Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Kristina Thrane CK Aarhus
2 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team Frauen
3 Cordula Neudörffer RSC Kattenberg
4 Benita Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
5 Lena Bischoff-Stein RV Germania Hamburg
6 Larrissa Luttuschka RSV Finsterwalde
7 Katharina Julia Hinz RSG Hannover
8 Silke Keil RG Uni Hamburg
9 Yvonne Wildt IGOS CycleCafe
10 Manja Pleuß RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
11 Nadine Ellmer TSV Neuwulmstorf
12 Susanne Rautenberg Uetersener Sport Gemeinschaft

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
2 Fabian Brzezinski RC Endspurt Herford
3 Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team
4 Luk Boving Stevens Racing Team
5 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
6 Stefan Danowski Bergamont Racing team
7 Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
8 Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen
9 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
10 Patrick Hartmann Team2beat
11 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
12 Nils Koß Mc Pirate
13 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg
14 Felix Stephan RSG Hannover
15 Tom Pietsch Bad Doberaner SV 90
16 Henrik Skiffard Aarhus MTB

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
2 Bernd Oldewage Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
3 Torben Rohlfs Mc Pirate
4 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
5 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
7 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
8 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
9 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
10 Tom Hagemann
11 Rene Ohm
12 Holger Stürmann RCB Bremen
13 Marco Krebs HRC Hannover
14 Florian Singh Mc Pirate
15 Anton Dumler
16 Jens Brüggemann SG Airbus
17 Jens Tapel Team Cyclefix
18 Gerrit-Jan Klok Mc Pirate
19 Reemt Reemtsema Team Cyclefix
20 Kay Schwarzer LC Hansa Stuhr
22 Sascha Schommer Trisport Schwerin
23 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
24 Christian Kochanowski Glück auf
25 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
26 Till Beckedorf
27 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate
28 Björn Diestel

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
2 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
3 Heiko Lehmann Team Drinkuth-Abus
4 Mark Veit Bönningstedt
5 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
6 Volker Rohrmoser SV Airbus
7 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
9 Jörg Behncke
10 Sven Tödtloff Mc Pirate
11 Sven Pisarski Mc Pirate
12 Ron Prinzlau Mc Pirate
13 Falke
14 Kai Papenfuß PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
15 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
16 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
17 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
18 Torsten Mauch Mc Pirate
19 Stefan Brockmüller-Lentz Team Bike for SAM
20 Christian Meyer Guilty 76
21 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
22 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
23 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
24 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
2 Harby Beckedorf Mc Pirate
3 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
4 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
5 Sabrina Ernst RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
6 Doris Lucas Mc Pirate
7 Ellen Pexa
8 Lena Zwanzleitner Mc Pirate

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Benjamin Kutcha RGG Bremen Team Wiegetritt
2 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Friedrich Hegge Tri Sport Lübeck
4 Tim Tiemann Mc Pirate
5 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
6 Johannes Feigel Mc Pirate
7 Marc Halbig r2-bike.com
8 Malte Onas Tri Team Hamburg
9 Benjamin Goll Mc Pirate
10 Stefan Magolz Mc Pirate
11 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
12 Sebastian Bever
13 Andres Olmos Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
14 Sascha Kregeloh
15 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
16 Ocke Sieveking RG Uni Hamburg
17 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
18 Daniel Rhein
19 Martin Lange RG Wedel
20 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
21 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
22 Marcell Berg-Hegner FC St. Pauli
23 Arno Locke PSV Rostock

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
2 Sven Lorenzen RV Concordia Hannover
3 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
4 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive
5 Patrick Ahrens RG BSV Hamburg
6 Rene Stolle SV KlosterLehnin
7 Arndt Röpke RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
8 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
9 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
10 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
11 Sven Ilsemann Turnerschaft Harburg
12 Mike Schiller RSV Finsterwalde
13 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide
14 Timo Sommer VC Vegesack
15 Christoph Sang RG Uni Hamburg
16 Jan Christiansen Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
17 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
18 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
19 Adrian David RV Dana Oberbruch
20 Björn Flöter WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
21 Peer-Christian Schmidt Triablos Hamburg

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Armin Raible Blau-Weiß Buchholz
2 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
3 Robert Karrasch-Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
4 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
5 Eckhard Pleuß RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
6 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
7 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de
8 Carsten Arndt VonHacht-Master.de
9 Lutz Schröder Bad Doberaner SV 90
10 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
11 Andreas Pucher-Diehl Tuspo Weende Göttingen
12 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg
13 Stefan Bienk RG Cyclefix/ Cyclcross-Land
14 Adrian Latocha SG Brieselang
15 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
16 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
17 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
18 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
19 Dirk Engel WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
20 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jochen Keiler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Peter Kuberka Post SV Uelzen
3 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
4 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Olaf Münzert Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Michael Ziege SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
7 Günter Berger RSV Braunschweig

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
2 Amelie Plato
3 Henry Haag RRG Bremen
4 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
5 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Lukas Stallbaum SV Dassow 24
7 Matthis Lasotzky
8 Finn Barkow
9 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
10 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
11 Eric Haase
12 Vivien Sigrist Mc Pirate

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Heiner Oertzen Harburger RG
2 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
3 Lui Bengelsdorf PSV90 Neubrandenburg
4 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
5 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
7 Jonne Hesse Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Finn Lukas Siebold RG Hamburg
9 Tim Stallbaum SV Dassow 24

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
3 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Leo Feldmann Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
7 Leon Sigrist Mc Pirate

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Ben Laatsch RSG Nordheide
2 Fynn Termin RRG Bremen
3 Adrian Latocha SV Brieselang
4 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg
5 Jann-willy Wawrzinek RSV Erkner-Grünheide

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
2 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Hugo Hohmuth
5 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Kya Fritzges Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marie-Louise Kerpa RSV Blankenfelde eV

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Bosse Kahlstorf Radsportteam Uelzen

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Kristina Thrane CK Aarhus
2 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team Frauen
3 Cordula Neudörffer RSC Kattenberg
4 Benita Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
5 Lena Bischoff-Stein RV Germania Hamburg
6 Silke Keil RG Uni Hamburg
7 Yvonne Wildt IGOS CycleCafe
8 Susanne Rautenberg Uetersener Sport Gemeinschaft
9 Nadine Ellmer TSV Neuwulmstorf
DNF Anne-Josephe Bertram RV Germania Hamburg

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
2 Luk Boving Stevens Racing Team
3 Fabian Brzezinski RC Endspurt Herford
4 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
5 Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team
6 Stefan Danowski Bergamont Racing team
7 Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
8 Patrick Hartmann Team2beat
9 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
10 Hojsgaard Rasmus
11 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg
12 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
13 Nils Koß Mc Pirate
14 Julius Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
15 Henrik Skiffard Aarhus MTB

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
2 Torben Rohlfs Mc Pirate
3 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
4 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
5 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
7 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
8 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
9 Florian Singh Mc Pirate
10 Tom Hagemann
11 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
12 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
14 Anton Dumler
15 Gerrit-Jan Klok Mc Pirate
16 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
17 Jens Brüggemann SG Airbus
18 Christian Kochanowski Glück auf
19 Tobias Werdermann Mc Pirate
20 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
21 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
22 Felix Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
23 Till Beckedorf Mc Pirate
24 Kai Kahm
25 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
3 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
4 Mark Veit Bönningstedt
5 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
6 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
7 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
9 Jörg Behncke
10 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl
11 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
12 Kai Papenfuß PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
13 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
14 Torsten Mauch
15 Stefan Brockmüller-Lentz Team Bike for SAM
16 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
17 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
18 Dirk Niehuus
19 Christian Meyer Guilty 76
20 Bernd Steenbock RSC Kattenberg
21 Stefan Elfert
22 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
23 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
24 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster
25 Johannes Biedermann Harburger RG
26 Dieter Danger MSC Münster

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
2 Harby Beckedorf Mc Pirate
3 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
4 Sabrina Ernst RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
5 Janette Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
6 Claudia Niehuus
DNF Alexandra Knape Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann
2 Tim Tiemann Mc Pirate
3 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
4 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter
5 Sebastian Bever
6 Benjamin Goll Mc Pirate
7 Johannes Skroblin Spiridon Oldesloe
8 Andres Olmos Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
9 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
10 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
11 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
12 Martin Lange RG Wedel
13 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
DNF Stefan Magolz Mc Pirate
DNF Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
2 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
3 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
4 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive
5 Rene Stolle SV KlosterLehnin
6 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
7 Patrick Ahrens RG BSV Hamburg
8 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
9 Sven Ilsemann Turnerschaft Harburg
10 Frank Höppner Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide
12 Ulf Sikora Harburger RG
13 Adrian David RV Dana Oberbruch
14 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
15 Reyk Herzog Kieler Radsport Verein
16 Jan Christiansen Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
17 Peer-Christian Schmidt Triablos Hamburg
18 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
19 Björn Flöter WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Armin Raible Blau-Weiß Buchholz
2 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
3 Eckhard Pleuß RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
4 Robert Karrasch-Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
5 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
6 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
7 Carsten Arndt VonHacht-Master.de
8 Lutz Schröder Bad Doberaner SV 90
9 Andreas Pucher-Diehl Tuspo Weende Göttingen
10 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Stefan Bienk RG Cyclefix/ Cyclcross-Land
12 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
13 Jan Leutz FC St. Pauli
14 Jörg Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
15 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
16 Andreas Gosch Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
17 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
18 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe
DNF Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
DNF Adrian Latocha SG Brieselang

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jochen Keiler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Peter Kuberka Post SV Uelzen
3 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
4 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Olaf Münzert Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Michael Ziege SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
7 Günter Berger RSV Braunschweig

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
4 Sinja Schrublan Radsportteam Malente
5 Livius Andt SG Brieselang
6 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 László Bjarne Broda Radsportteam Malente
2 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Amelie Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Henry Haag RRG Bremen
4 Falk Fricke-Kranz Radsportteam Malente
5 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
7 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
8 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
9 Matthis Lasotzky
10 Finn Barkow
11 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang
12 Laurits Brandt Waldarbeiter
13 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
14 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
15 Vivien Sigrist Mc Pirate
16 Louis van Lehe
17 Ben Niehuus RG Hamburg

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
2 Max Heiner Oertzen Harburger RG
3 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
4 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
6 Finn Lukas Siebold RG Hamburg

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Leo Feldmann Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Niko Rindfleisch MSC Mölln
7 Finn Rosemeier Sportclub Itzehoe
8 Leon Sigrist Mc Pirate
9 Merissa Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
10 Frederik Havemeister Kein Verein

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Ben Laatsch RSG Nordheide
2 Fynn Termin RRG Bremen
3 Adrian Latocha SG Brieselang
4 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
2 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Kya Fritzges Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Joscha Waaten
7 Andreas Kunz
8 Lennart Hoffmann MSC Mölln

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marie-Louise Kerpa RSV Blankenfelde eV

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jasper Pahlke STEVENSJunior Racing Team
2 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
3 Bosse Kahlstorf Radsportteam Uelzen
4 William Grau RC Endspurt Herford
5 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V.
2 Cordula Neudörffer RSC Kattenberg
3 Benita Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
4 Silke Keil RG Uni Hamburg
5 Kirsa Steinke Blau-Weiß Buchholz
6 Cindy Törber Mc Pirate
7 Susanne Rautenberg Uetersener Sport Gemeinschaft
8 Anke Dannowski ESV Dresden
9 Eike Liefke HSG Uni Greifswald

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau RV Germania Hamburg
2 Jannick Geisler Harburger RG
3 Philipp Becker Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.
4 Luk Boving Stevens Racing Team
5 Stefan Danowski RG BSV Hamburg
6 Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
7 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
8 Nils Koß Mc Pirate
9 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
10 Christian Schuldt Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
11 Julius Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
DNF Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
2 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
3 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
4 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
6 Anton Dumler Kein Verein
7 Hauke Wähling Kein Verein
8 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
9 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
10 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Jens Brüggemann SG Airbus
12 Gerrit-Jan Klok Mc Pirate
13 Sascha Schommer Trisport Schwerin
14 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
15 Tom Hagemann Kein Verein
16 Christian Kochanowski Glück auf
17 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
18 Felix Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
19 Till Beckedorf Mc Pirate
DNF Kai Kahm Kein Verein

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
3 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
4 Heiko Lehmann Team Drinkuth-Abus
5 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Eric Salzinger Team Drinkuth-Abus
7 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
8 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
9 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Kein Verein
10 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
11 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
12 Olaf Brandt Team Cyclefix
13 Torsten Mauch Hamburg
14 Kai Papenfuß PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
15 Dirk Niehuus Kein Verein
16 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
17 Bernd Steenbock RSC Kattenberg
18 Stefan Elfert Kein Verein
19 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster
20 Christian Meyer Guilty 76
DNF Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
DNF Sascha Schulz-Margeth Kein Verein

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
2 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
4 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle
5 Claudia Niehuus Kein Verein
6 Alexandra Knape Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Tim Tiemann Kein Verein
3 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
4 Marcell Wendland Kein Verein
5 Johannes Skroblin Spiridon Oldesloe
6 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
7 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
8 Jan Stechmann Team Suicycle
9 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
10 Sascha Kregeloh Kein Verein
11 Michael Hahn Hamburg
12 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
13 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg
14 Sebastian Kerger RG Uni Hamburg
15 Sven Reuter Kein Verein
16 Michael Könker Kein Verein
17 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
18 Martin Lange RG Wedel
19 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
20 Frank Falkenberg RSC Kattenberg
21 Tim Stolz FC St. Pauli

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
2 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
3 Nico Evers RG Uni Hamburg
4 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
5 Sven Ilsemann Turnerschaft Harburg
6 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
7 Lars-Ole Markvardsen Randers Cykleklub af 1910
8 Marko Weber PSV90 Neubrandenburg
9 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
10 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
11 Claus Hessler Ibsen Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
12 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
13 Frank Höppner Turnerschaft Harburg
14 Peer-Christian Schmidt Triablos Hamburg
15 Timo Sommer VC Vegesack

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
2 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
3 Stephan Warda Harburger RG
4 Robert Karrasch-Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
5 Hans-Jörg Timm Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.
6 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
7 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg
8 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
9 Stefan Bienk RG Cyclefix/ Cyclcross-Land
10 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
11 Andreas Gosch WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
12 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
13 Rüdiger Lomb FC St. Pauli
14 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
15 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe
DNF Marcus Meyer Harburger RG

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jochen Keiler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
3 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Livius Andt SG Brieselang
4 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
5 Matti Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 László Bjarne Broda Radsportteam Malente
3 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
4 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang
6 Falk Fricke-Kranz Radsportteam Malente
7 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
9 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
10 Ben Niehuus RG Hamburg
11 Vivien Sigrist Piraten

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lui Bengelsdorf PSV90 Neubrandenburg
2 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
3 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
4 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Finn Lukas Siebold RG Hamburg
DNF Niklas Czuprynska SV Dassow 24

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Valerie Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
6 Frederik Havemeister Kein Verein

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
3 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Kya Fritzges Kein Verein
6 Jannis Nordmann Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Malin Finja Spross Sportclub Itzehoe

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide
3 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team Frauen
2 Cordula Neudörffer RSC Kattenberg
3 Kirsa Steinke PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
4 Silke Keil Team Bertram & Römer
5 Philine Letz SV Sülfeld
6 Marie Volke Radteam Borgsdorf
7 Maria Warkocz Harburger RG

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
2 Stefan Danowski BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team
3 Tim Rieckmann elektroland24 Cross Team
4 Felix Holst elektroland24 Cross Team
5 Michael Fricke Blau-Weiß Buchholz
6 Maximilian Höflich FC St. Pauli
7 Henning Hüttepohl RSV Münster v. 1895
8 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
9 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
10 Christian Schuldt Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
11 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg
12 Nils Koß Pirate Team Lads
13 Patrick Hartmann RSG Nordheide
14 Simon Romey SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
DNF Fynn Granzer Funsports Zeven
DNF Torben Saßnick MTV Bad Bevensen

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
2 Torben Rohlfs Mc Pirate
3 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
4 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
5 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
6 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
8 Stefan Mohr Team Suicycle
9 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
10 Florian Singh Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
12 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Thorsten Lüllau Hamburg
14 Ingo Dube Hamburg
15 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
16 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
17 Stefan Tiedemann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
18 Frank Klitzke RG Uni Hamburg
19 Anton Dumler Hamburg
20 Jens Brüggemann SG Airbus

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
3 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
4 Heiko Lehmann Team Drinkuth-Abus
5 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
6 Eric Salzinger Team Drinkuth-Abus
7 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
8 Mark Veit Bönningstedt
9 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Neumünster
10 Sven Pisarski Mc Pirate
11 Jörg Behncke Heede
12 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
13 Kai Papenfuß PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
14 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
15 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
16 Heinz Martens BSV Buxtehude
17 Gunnar Brune SC Hammaburg
18 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
19 Torsten Mauch Hamburg
20 Stefan Elfert Henstedt-Ulzburg
21 Christian Cilly Mc Pirate
22 Dirk Meyer Hamburg
23 Bernd Steenbock RSC Kattenberg
24 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
25 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
26 Johannes Biedermann Harburger RG
27 Jörg Geerke Harburger RG
DNF Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
3 Harby Beckedorf Mc Pirate
4 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
5 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle
6 Doris Lucas Mc Pirate
7 Angela Rahn Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
8 Lena Zwanzleitner RadCrew Hamburg

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Tim Tiemann Triablos Hamburg
3 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter
4 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
5 Stefan Magolz Bad Doberaner SV 90
6 Martin Otto RG Hamburg
7 Johannes Skroblin Spiridon Oldesloe
8 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
9 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
10 Jan Deecke Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
11 Michael Hahn Radsportgemeinschaft
12 Robert Diers Kein Verein
13 Sascha Kregeloh Norderstedt
14 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg
15 Sebastian Kerger RG Uni Hamburg
16 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
17 Michael Könker Kein Verein
18 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
19 Lars Härtel Hamburg
20 Henrik Roller Zevener Fahrradverein
21 Mario Nellies Hamburg
22 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
DNF Max Podschun Avalon Bikes
DNF Jakob Radau Sportclub Itzehoe
DNF Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
2 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
3 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
4 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive
5 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
6 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
7 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide
8 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
9 Sebastian Voß RG Wedel
10 Sven Ilsemann Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Peer-Christian Schmidt Triablos Hamburg
12 Björn Flöter WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Stephan Warda VonHacht-Master.de
2 Robert Karrasch-Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
3 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
4 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
5 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de
6 Carsten Arndt VonHacht-Master.de
7 Lutz Schröder CROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
8 Knut Kalbertodt RG Uni Hamburg
9 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
10 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
12 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
13 Andreas Gosch WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
14 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
15 Rüdiger Lomb FC St. Pauli
16 Marcus Meyer PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
17 Jörg Steffens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
18 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Gerald Heiß Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
3 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Piet Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
2 Bruno Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Livius Andt SG Brieselang

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
2 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
3 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang
4 Kellen Heaney RV Endspurt Hamburg
5 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
6 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
2 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
3 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Niklas Czuprynska SV Dassow 24
5 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
6 Finn Lukas Siebold RG Hamburg
7 Luis Scheibler RV Blitz 1903 Oberbexbach

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
4 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Merissa Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg
2 Noah Balgenorth TuS Bramsche

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
2 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Jan Martens Kein Verein
5 Kya Fritzges Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Alicia Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
7 Jannis Nordmann Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marla Sigmund FC St. Pauli

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Daniel Prien RG Hamburg
2 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team
2 Lena Bischoff-Stein Team Bertram & Römer
3 Cordula Neudörffer RSC Kattenberg
4 Silke Keil Team Bertram & Römer
5 Kirsa Steinke PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
6 Ronja-Samantha Petersen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
7 Philine Letz SV Sülfeld
8 Nadine Ellmer PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
9 Susanne Rautenberg Team Bertram & Römer
10 Anne-Josephe Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
11 Marie Volke Radteam Borgsdorf
12 Cindy Törber Mc Pirate
13 Stefanie Arnold-Richardt SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
2 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
3 Luk Boving Stevens Racing Team
4 Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team
5 Stefan Danowski Bergamont Racing team
6 Maximilian Höflich FC St. Pauli
7 Paul Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
8 Marc Odrosek Go Bike Service Raicing Team
9 Henning Hüttepohl Canyen Rad Pack
10 Domenic Karrasch Mc Pirate
11 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
12 Barry Hayes RSC Propstei
13 Nils Koß Mc Pirate
14 Patrick Hartmann Team2beat
15 Christian Schuldt Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
16 Tim Knape MOODMOOD Endurance Team e.V.
17 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg
18 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
19 Simon Romey SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
DNF Michael Fricke Blau-Weiß Buchholz

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
2 Torben Rohlfs Mc Pirate
3 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
4 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
5 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
8 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
9 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
10 Christian Woytek bremablitza Cycling Team
11 Florian Singh Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
12 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Stefan Mohr Team Suicycle
14 Thorsten Lüllau Kein Verein
15 Gerrit-Jan Klok Mc Pirate
16 Kai Schröder FC St. Pauli
17 Robert Schindzielorz Guilty 76
18 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
19 Christian Kochanowski Glück auf
20 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
21 Marc Schweiger Kein Verein
22 Till Beckedorf Mc Pirate
23 Kai Kahm Kein Verein
DNF Martin Johannsen Kein Verein
DNF Tobias Werdermann Mc Pirate

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
3 Heiko Lehmann Team Drinkuth-Abus
4 Markus Elvert Radclub Bremen
5 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Kein Verein
6 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
7 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
8 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
9 Volker Rohrmoser SG Airbus
10 Sven Pisarski Mc Pirate
11 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
12 Jens Berg Rødekro CC
13 Mark Veit Bönningstedt
14 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
15 Jörg Behncke Kein Verein
16 Holger Hahn VFL Wolfsburg
17 Olaf Brandt Team Cyclefix
18 Dirk Radke Kein Verein
19 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
20 Heinz Martens ESV Fortuna Celle
21 Torsten Mauch Hamburg
22 Christian Meyer Guilty 76
23 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
24 Armin Göllner Braunschweig
25 Rene Stolle Kein Verein
26 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
27 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
28 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster
29 Matthias Mohr ESV Fortuna Celle
DNF Kai Papenfuß PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
2 Harby Beckedorf Mc Pirate
3 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
5 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle
6 Doris Lucas Mc Pirate
7 Maike Randfeld Kein Verein
8 Silvia Schulte Manta
9 Angela Rahn Polizei-Sportverein Eutin

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Axel Bartsch Team Fettfutter
3 Marcell Wendland Kein Verein
4 Johannes Skroblin Spiridon Oldesloe
5 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
6 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter
7 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
8 Matthias Sellnow Team Rademacher
9 Stefan Magolz Bad Doberaner SV 90
10 David Bender Kein Verein
11 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
12 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
13 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg
14 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
15 Michael Hahn Hamburg
16 Jan Bischoff-Stein Blau-Weiß Buchholz
17 Thomas Richter Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.
18 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
19 Göran Kirchberg Kein Verein
20 Martin Lange RG Wedel
21 Sebastian Kerger RG Uni Hamburg
22 Sven Reuter Kein Verein
23 Sven Ruck Kein Verein
24 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
25 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
26 Christian Spotte Kein Verein

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
2 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
3 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
4 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
5 Daniel Wienbreier MOODMOOD Endurance Team e.V.
6 Arndt Röpke RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
7 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive
8 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide
9 Reyk Herzog Kieler Radsport Verein
10 Sven Ilsemann Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Marc Rinne RSC Oldenburg v. 1965 e.V.
12 Marko Weber PSV90 Neubrandenburg
13 Christoph Sang RG Uni Hamburg
14 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
15 Sebastian Voß RG Wedel
16 Jens Nitzschke Harburger RG
17 Björn Flöter WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
18 Peer-Christian Schmidt Triablos Hamburg
DNF Jan Froese Harburger RG
DNF Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
2 Stephan Warda VonHacht-Master.de
3 Robert Karrasch-Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
4 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de
5 Lutz Schröder Bad Doberaner SV 90
6 Knut Kalbertodt RG Uni Hamburg
7 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
8 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
9 Jörg Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
10 Andreas Gosch WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
11 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
12 Jörg Steffens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Rüdiger Lomb FC St. Pauli
14 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe
DNF Marcus Meyer Harburger RG

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Gerald Heiß Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
3 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Michael Ziege SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Livius Andt SG Brieselang
3 Pia Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
4 Matti Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Finn-Liam Petterson SV Dassow 24
4 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Lukas Stallbaum SV Dassow 24
6 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
7 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
8 Kerry Bender Norderstedt
9 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
10 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang
11 Eric Haase SV Dassow 24
12 Vivien Sigrist Mc Pirate

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
2 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
3 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
5 Arne Hoppe PSV90 Neubrandenburg
6 Jean Luka Rennack PSV90 Neubrandenburg
7 Leo Heinrich Grützner PSV90 Neubrandenburg
8 Lucas Grünberg PSV90 Neubrandenburg
9 Finn Lukas Siebold RG Hamburg
10 Sandrine Weber PSV90 Neubrandenburg
11 Tim-Julian Apitius RRG Bremen
12 Tim Stallbaum SV Dassow 24
13 Juri Mitzkat PSV90 Neubrandenburg

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
2 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Merissa Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg
2 Noah Böker RG Hamburg
3 Noa Nick Metzler RG Hamburg
4 Ole Grawe PSV90 Neubrandenburg

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
2 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Jan Martens Kein Verein
4 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Kya Fritzges Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Alicia Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marla Sigmund FC St. Pauli

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide
2 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
2 Bernd Oldewage Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
3 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
4 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
5 Torben Rohlfs Mc Pirate
6 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
7 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
8 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
9 Stefan Mohr Team Suicycle
10 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Tom Hagemann Hamburg
12 Florian Singh Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
14 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
15 Jens Tepel Team Cyclefix
16 Christian Woytek bremablitza Cycling Team
17 Kai Schröder FC St. Pauli
18 Sascha Schommer Kein Verein
19 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
20 Oliver Kratz Hamburg
21 Till Beckedorf Hamburg
22 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
2 Thomas Weppner Kein Verein
3 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
4 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Neumünster
5 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
6 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
7 Mark Veit Bönningstedt
8 Holger Hahn VFL Wolfsburg
9 Jens Berg Rødekro CC
10 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
11 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
12 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
13 Torsten Mauch Hamburg
14 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
15 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
16 Stefan Elfert Henstedt-Ulzburg
17 Bernd Steinbach RSC Kattenberg
18 Karsten Stegelmann Hamburg
19 Christian Tilly Hamburg
20 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster
21 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
22 Dirk Niehuus Hamburg
23 Andreas Hempf Norderstedt
24 Jörg Geerke Harburger RG
25 Eric Salzinger Team Drinkuth-Abus

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Harby Beckedorf Mc Pirate
3 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle
4 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
5 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
6 Doris Lucas Mc Pirate
7 Barbara Müller FC St. Pauli
8 Claudia Niehuus Hamburg

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Tim Stöver RSG Nordheide
3 Johannes Skroblin Spiridon Oldesloe
4 Eicke Görtz Nordharzer RSG Bad Harzburg
5 Ocke Sieveking RG Uni Hamburg
6 Mathias Wolter RIG Freiburg
7 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
8 Michael Hahn Hamburg
9 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
10 David Bender Cycling Team Seaside e. V.
11 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
12 Jan Deecke Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
13 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
14 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
15 Göran Kirchberg Kein Verein
16 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
17 Martin Lange RG Wedel
18 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
19 Leon Moog Kein Verein
20 Christian Zachariassen Kein Verein

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jonne Wegener Kein Verein
2 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Till Hettstedt Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Hanna Wichmann SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5 Tjelle Wegener Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V.
6 Carlotta Zemke SV Dassow 24

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 László Bjarne Broda Radsportteam Malente
2 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
3 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Falk Fricke-Kranz Radsportteam Malente
5 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Lukas Stallbaum SV Dassow 24
8 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
9 Kerry Bender Kein Verein
10 Eric Haase SV Dassow 24
11 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
12 Christoph Meyer Guilty 76
13 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
14 Ava Benkest Kein Verein

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
2 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
3 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
4 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Finn Lukas Siebold RG Hamburg
6 Jonne Hesse Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Lena Wichmann SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marla Sigmund FC St. Pauli

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
3 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Jan Martens Kein Verein
5 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Ben-Luca Dreßler Radsportteam Malente
7 Alicia Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
2 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
3 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
4 Heiko Lehmann RG Uni Hamburg
5 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
6 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
7 Jörg Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
8 Peter Appel Kieler Radsport Verein
9 Rüdiger Lomb FC St. Pauli
10 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
11 Marcus Meyer Harburger RG
12 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Gerald Heiß Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
3 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Olaf Münzert Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Günter Berger RSV Braunschweig

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Cordula Neudörffer Team Pirate - IGOS
2 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team Frauen
3 Silke Keil Team Bertram & Römer
4 Kirsa Steinke PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
5 Ronja-Samantha Petersen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Philine Letz Team Pirate - IGOS
7 Susanne Rautenberg Team Bertram & Römer
8 Anke Dannowski ESV Dresden
9 Anne-Josephe Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
10 Janne Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Noah Böker RG Hamburg
2 Noa Nick Metzler RG Hamburg

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
3 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
4 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
5 Angela Rahn Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
6 Doris Lucas Mc Pirate
7 Charlotte Kirchhoff Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V.
8 Britta Hartz Kein Verein

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
2 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
3 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
4 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
6 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
7 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Stefan Mohr Team Suicycle
9 Hannes Boyke RG Kiel
10 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
11 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
12 Reemt Reemtsema Team Cyclefix
13 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
14 Lars Neumann Kieler Radsport Verein
15 Sven Jaster Team VeloCenter
16 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate
17 Dietmar Schoof Sportclub Itzehoe

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Veit Susalek Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
4 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
5 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
6 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Kein Verein
8 Mark Veit Bönningstedt
9 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
10 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
11 Kai Papenfuß PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
12 Rene Ender Team VeloCenter
13 Detlef Schmiedlein Kieler Radsport Verein
14 Torsten Mauch Kein Verein
15 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
16 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
17 Ron Prinzlau Mc Pirate
18 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
19 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
20 Peter Carstens Frisia Husum
21 Bernd Steenbock RSC Kattenberg
22 Christian Meyer Guilty 76
23 Matthias Schneider Kein Verein
24 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
25 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
26 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Stefan Danowski BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team
2 Tim Rieckmann elektroland24 Cross Team
3 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
4 Barry Hayes RSC Propstei
5 Patrick Hartmann Team2beat
6 Bjarne Ritscher U23 PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein
7 Nils Koß Pirate Team Lads
8 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg
9 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
10 Simon Romey SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
2 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
3 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
4 Patrick Ahrens RG BSV Hamburg
5 Christian Hamburg VonHacht-Master.de
6 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
7 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide
8 Martin Peters Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel
9 Reyk Herzog Kieler Radsport Verein
10 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
11 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
12 Jan Froese Harburger RG
13 Sven Anders RG Hamburg

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide
3 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Johannes Skroblin Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter
4 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
5 Christoph Stölting Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Bennet Janz Team Catchy
7 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
8 Jan Deecke Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
9 Michael Hahn Hamburg
10 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
11 Ocke Sieveking RG Uni Hamburg
12 Jan-Hinrich Klindworth Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V.
13 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg
14 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
15 David Bender Cycling Team Seaside e. V.
16 Göran Kirchberg Kein Verein
17 Martin Lange RG Wedel
18 Jan-Malte Jungfer Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
19 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
20 Pierre Wagner RG Kiel
21 Serkan Ucar Kieler Radsport Verein
22 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
DNF Hagen Raffert Team Catchy
DNF Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
DNF Marcell Wendland Mc Pirate

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Liv Jensen Radsportteam Malente
6 Mika Pelny Kein Verein
7 Leo Feldmann Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
8 Merissa Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team
2 Cordula Neudörffer Team Pirate - IGOS
3 Benita Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
4 Kirsa Steinke PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
5 Ronja-Samantha Petersen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Susanne Rautenberg Team Bertram & Römer
7 Anne-Josephe Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
8 Janne Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
2 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
3 Luk Boving Stevens Racing Team
4 Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team
5 Stefan Danowski BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team
6 Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
7 Felix Holst elektroland24 Cross Team
8 Barry Hayes RSC Propstei
9 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
10 Patrick Hartmann RSG Nordheide
11 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg
12 Julius Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
13 Bjarne Ritscher U23 PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein
14 Simon Romey SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
15 Paule Ischen RSC Kattenberg

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
2 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
3 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
4 Bernd Oldewage Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
5 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
6 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
7 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
9 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
10 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
12 Stefan Mohr FC St. Pauli
13 Florian Singh Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
14 Tom Hagemann Hamburg
15 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
16 Reemt Reemtsema Team Cyclefix
17 Jens Brüggemann SG Airbus
18 Michael Behrends Torpedo 76
19 Sven Jaster Team VeloCenter
20 Christian Mehrens Kein Verein
21 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate
22 Sven Ruck Tri-Team Neumünster

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
3 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
4 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Kein Verein
5 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
6 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
8 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
9 Jens Berg Rødekro CC
10 Eric Salzinger Team Drinkuth-Abus
11 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
12 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
13 Jörg Behncke Dirtchecker
14 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
15 Rene Ender Team VeloCenter
16 Torsten Mauch Hamburg
17 Kai Papenfuß PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
18 Ingmar Koschnick Kein Verein
19 Ron Prinzlau Mc Pirate
20 Askon Brehmer Torpedo 76
21 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
22 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster
23 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
24 Dirk Niehuus Kein Verein
25 Matthias Schneider Tristars Felm
26 Christian Tilly Mc Pirate
27 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
28 Lars Grube RSG Nordheide
29 Peter Nast Torpedo 76
30 Thorsten Noffke Mc Pirate

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
3 Kathi Sigmund FC St. Pauli
4 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
5 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
6 Angela Rahn Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
7 Claudia Niehuus Kein Verein

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Szymon Minda Kein Verein
3 Tim Stöver RSG Nordheide
4 Marcell Wendland Kein Verein
5 Johannes Skroblin Spiridon Oldesloe
6 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter
7 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
8 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
9 Jonas Klimmeck Specialized Concept Store Hamburg
10 Christoph Stölting Kieler Radsport Verein
11 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
12 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
13 Michael Hahn Hamburg
14 Martin Otto Argentum Cycling Team
15 David Bender Cycling Team Seaside e. V.
16 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
17 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
18 Ocke Sieveking RG Uni Hamburg
19 Jan Böse Kein Verein
20 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
21 Pierre Wagner RG Kiel
22 Martin Lange RG Wedel
23 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
24 Johannes Jacob Kein Verein
25 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
2 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
3 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive
4 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
5 Christian Hamburg VonHacht-Master.de
6 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
7 Sebastian Voß RG Wedel
8 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
9 Reyk Herzog Kieler Radsport Verein
10 Björn Flöter WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld
11 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
12 Timo Sommer VC Vegesack
13 Mark Liedtke RSC Propstei
14 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
15 Peer-Christian Schmidt Triablos Hamburg
16 Christoph Sang RG Uni Hamburg
17 Peter Lemke Harburger RG
18 Jan Froese Harburger RG
19 Jan Christensen Team Cyclefix

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
2 Stephan Warda VonHacht-Master.de
3 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
4 Hans-Jörg Timm Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.
5 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
6 Knut Kalbertodt RG Uni Hamburg
7 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
8 Heiko Lehmann RG Uni Hamburg
9 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
10 Andreas Gosch Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
12 Jörg Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
13 Marcus Meyer Harburger RG
14 Peter Appel Kieler Radsport Verein
15 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
16 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe
17 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Gerald Heiß Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
2 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
3 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Pia Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
4 Matti Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 László Bjarne Broda Radsportteam Malente
2 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
3 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
6 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Kellen Heaney RV Endspurt Hamburg
8 Amelie Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
9 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
10 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Ben Niehuus RG Hamburg

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
2 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
3 Niklas Czuprynska SV Dassow 24
4 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
5 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Jonne Hesse Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Finn Lukas Siebold RG Hamburg

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
4 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Mika Pelny Kein Verein
6 Valerie Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
7 Liv Jensen Radsportteam Malente
8 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
9 Merissa Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Noah Böker RG Hamburg
2 Noa Nick Metzler RG Hamburg

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
2 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Kya Fritzges Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Frederik Havemeister Mc Pirate
7 Alicia Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
8 Ben-Luca Dreßler Radsportteam Malente

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marla Sigmund FC St. Pauli

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide
3 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team Frauen
2 Silke Keil Team Bertram & Römer
3 Benita Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
4 Kirsa Steinke PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
5 Ronja-Samantha Petersen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Philine Letz Team Pirate - IGOS
7 Susanne Rautenberg Team Bertram & Römer
8 Janne Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
9 Veronica Cacean Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
2 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
3 Stefan Danowski BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team
4 Tim Rieckmann elektroland24 Cross Team
5 Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team
6 Barry Hayes RSC Propstei
7 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
8 Julius Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
9 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
10 Tom Pietsch Bad Doberaner SV 90
11 Steffen Richter RSG Hannover
12 Björn Büttner elektroland24 Cross Team
13 Nils Koß Mc Pirate
14 Simon Romey SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
DNF Felix Holst elektroland24 Cross Team
DNF Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
DNF Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Bernd Oldewage Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
2 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
4 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
5 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC
6 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
7 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
8 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
9 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
10 Anton Dumler Kein Verein
11 Stefan Mohr Team Suicycle
12 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
13 Holger Wagner Velo Club Lübeck
14 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
15 Tom Hagemann Hamburg
16 Reimo Günther Hotel Hafen Hamburg
17 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
18 Christian Kochanowski Glück auf
19 Felix Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
20 Sven Jaster Team VeloCenter

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Axel Tornau Tornau Motoren
3 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
4 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
5 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
6 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Neumünster
7 Mark Veit Bönningstedt
8 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
9 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
10 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
11 Jörg Behncke Dirtchecker
12 Eric Salzinger Team Drinkuth-Abus
13 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
14 Jens Berg Rødekro CC
15 Ingmar Koschnick Fahrradplus Racing Team
16 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
17 Torsten Mauch Hamburg
18 Ron Prinzlau Mc Pirate
19 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
20 Bernd Steenbock RSC Kattenberg
21 Dirk Niehuus Hamburg
22 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
23 Stefan Elfert Henstedt-Ulzburg
24 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
25 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
3 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
4 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle
5 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
6 Claudia Niehuus Hamburg

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Friedrich Hegge Tri Sport Lübeck
2 Johannes Skroblin Kieler Radsport Verein
3 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
4 Michael Hahn Hamburg
5 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter
6 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
7 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
8 Martin Otto Argentum Cycling Team
9 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
10 David Bender Cycling Team Seaside e. V.
11 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
12 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg
13 Ocke Sieveking RG Uni Hamburg
14 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
15 Jan Böse Kein Verein
16 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
17 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
DNF Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
DNF Apostolos Stefoudis Kein Verein

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
2 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
3 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive
4 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
5 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
6 Patrick Ahrens Team Cyclefix
7 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
8 Martin Peters Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel
9 Christian Hamburg VonHacht-Master.de
10 Sven Ilsemann Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
12 Sebastian Voß RG Wedel
13 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
14 Jan Christensen Team Cyclefix
15 Peter Lemke Harburger RG
16 Björn Flöter Team Cyclefix
DNF Timo Sommer VC Vegesack

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Armin Raible PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
2 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
3 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
4 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
5 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de
6 Knut Kalbertodt RG Uni Hamburg
7 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
8 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
9 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
10 Heiko Lehmann RG Uni Hamburg
11 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg
12 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
13 Andreas Gosch Cyclocross Land
14 Jörg Steffens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
15 Sven Mahnke Radsport Team Neumünster
16 Marcus Meyer PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
17 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe
18 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Peter Kuberka Post SV Uelzen
2 Gerald Heiß Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
3 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
4 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Ulrich Beck MTV Bad Bevensen
6 Barry Lessentin RV Trave Oldesloe

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Hanna Wichmann SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
3 Carlotta Zemke SV Dassow 24
4 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
5 Pia Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
6 Matti Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 László Bjarne Broda Radsportteam Malente
3 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
4 Finn-Liam Petterson SV Dassow 24
5 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
6 Kellen Heaney RV Endspurt Hamburg
7 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
9 Lukas Stallbaum SV Dassow 24
10 Kenny Davis Bender Kein Verein
11 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
12 Amelie Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
14 Eric Haase SV Dassow 24
15 Keyla Rodriguez Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
16 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Heiner Oertzen Harburger RG
2 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
3 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
4 Niklas Czuprynska SV Dassow 24
5 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
7 Lena Wichmann SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
8 Tim Stallbaum SV Dassow 24

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
2 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
4 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
7 Jakob Durchholz SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
8 Valerie Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
9 Till Semrau SV Dassow 24

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Noah Böker RG Hamburg
2 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg
3 Konstantin Wagner SV Dassow 24
4 Noa Nick Metzler RG Hamburg

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
2 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Alicia Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
6 Frederik Havemeister Hamburg

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marla Sigmund FC St. Pauli

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jasper Pahlke Stevens Racing Team
2 Bosse Kahlstorf PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
3 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
4 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide
5 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team Frauen
2 Cordula Neudörffer Team Pirate - IGOS
3 Silke Keil Team Bertram & Römer
4 Susanne Rautenberg Team Bertram & Römer
5 Cindy Törber Team Pirate - IGOS
6 Philine Letz Team Pirate - IGOS

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
2 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
3 Christian Pfäffle Stevens Racing Team
4 Tim Rieckmann RSG Nordheide
5 Stefan Danowski BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team
6 Maximilian Höflich Canyen Rad Pack
7 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
8 Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
9 Patrick Hartmann Team2beat
10 Philipp Plambeck Harburger RG
11 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
12 Nils Koß Mc Pirate
13 Julius Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
14 Steffen Richter RSG Hannover
15 Björn Büttner elektroland24 Cross Team
DNF Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team
DNF Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
2 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
4 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
5 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
6 Holger Wagner Velo Club Lübeck
7 Tom Hagemann Hamburg
8 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
9 Anton Dumler Kein Verein
10 Florian Singh RG Uni Hamburg
11 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
12 Tim Beger Kein Verein
13 Christian Perlak Kein Verein
14 Benjamin Förtsch Kein Verein
15 Oliver Kratz Kein Verein
16 Michael Ute Kein Verein
17 Arne von Leesen Kein Verein
18 Felix Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
19 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Axel Tornau Kensfeld
3 Domenik Hinterberg FC St. Pauli
4 Henry Thiel MTV Bad Bevensen
5 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Kein Verein
6 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
7 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
8 Karsten Kuhlmann FC St. Pauli
9 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
10 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
11 Jörg Behncke Dirtchecker
12 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
13 Stefan Brockmüller-Lentz Team Bike for SAM
14 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Mc Pirate
15 Stefan Salentin FC St. Pauli
16 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster
17 Rainer Lingelbach Triablos Hamburg
18 Lars Grube RSG Nordheide
19 Karsten Stegelmann Kein Verein
20 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
21 Thorsten Noffke Mc Pirate
DNF Thomas Weppner Rockefeller Cycling Team

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
3 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
4 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
5 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle
6 Angela Rahn Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
7 Lena Zwanzleitner Mc Pirate
8 Katja Andres Tri Sport Lübeck
9 Miriam Schattner Hamburgfiets
10 Anja Prütert Kein Verein
11 Alexandra Knape Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Friedrich Hegge Tri Sport Lübeck
2 Tim Tiemann Hamburg
3 Johannes Skroblin Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Jonas Klimmeck RC Bergedorf
5 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
6 Matthias Sellnow CP Cycling
7 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
8 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
9 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
10 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
11 Martin Otto Argentum Cycling Team
12 Jan Deecke Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
13 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
14 Jan Böse Kein Verein
15 Johannes Feigel bodybootcamp
16 Bastian Wollenschein Pulheimer SC
17 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03
18 Martin Lange RG Wedel
19 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg
20 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
21 Niklas Ravens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
22 Michael Seifert Kein Verein
23 Dennis Schuhmacher RCB Bremen
24 Christian Spotte HSG
25 Silvian Rohnke RG Uni Hamburg

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
2 Sven Lorenzen RV Concordia Hannover
3 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
4 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
5 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
6 Patrick Ahrens Team Cyclefix
7 Thorben Woelki RV Trave Oldesloe
8 Jan-David Manntz SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
9 Christian Hamburg VonHacht-Master.de
10 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide
11 Sebastian Voß RG Wedel
12 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
13 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
14 Reyk Herzog Kieler Radsport Verein
15 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
16 Jan Froese Harburger RG
17 Christoph Sang RG Uni Hamburg
18 Jan Christensen Team Cyclefix
19 Björn Flöter Team Cyclefix
20 Peter Lemke Harburger RG

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Armin Raible Blau-Weiß Buchholz
2 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de
3 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
4 Stephan Warda VonHacht-Master.de
5 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
6 Heiko Lehmann RG Uni Hamburg
7 Knut Kalbertodt RG Uni Hamburg
8 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
9 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
10 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
11 Jörg Steffens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
12 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
13 Andreas Gosch Team Cyclefix
DNF Rüdiger Lomb FC St. Pauli

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jochen Keiler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein
3 Stephan Hohenschild RG Uni Hamburg
4 Siegfried Frese RV Germania Hamburg
5 Ulrich Beck MTV Bad Bevensen

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
2 Livius Andt SG Brieselang

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
2 László Bjarne Broda Radsportteam Malente
3 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang
5 Henry Haag RRG Bremen
6 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
7 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
8 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
9 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
10 Amelie Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Carl Giesow Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
12 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Paula Ahrens Kein Verein

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Heiner Oertzen Harburger RG
2 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
3 Lui Bengelsdorf PSV90 Neubrandenburg
4 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
5 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
6 Arne Hoppe PSV90 Neubrandenburg
7 Sandrine Weber PSV90 Neubrandenburg

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
5 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
7 Mika Pelny Kein Verein
8 Sophian Müller-Hilgerloh Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
9 Valerie Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Noah Böker RG Uni Hamburg
2 Fynn Termin RRG Bremen
3 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg
4 Ole Grawe PSV90 Neubrandenburg
5 Henning Fidler RRG Bremen

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
2 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 John Martens Kein Verein
4 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Jonas Knabe RV Trave Oldesloe

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Aleks Krasts Kein Verein
2 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team
2 Lena Bischoff-Stein Team Bertram & Römer
3 Silke Keil RG Uni Hamburg
4 Benita Wesselhöft Mc Pirate
5 Manja Pleuß RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
6 Kirsa Steinke PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
7 Susanne Rautenberg Team Bertram & Römer
8 Anne-Josephe Bertram Team Bertram & Römer
9 Janne Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
10 Franka Durst RSG Zollern-Alb
11 Maria Warkocz Harburger RG

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
2 Jannick Geisler Harburger RG
3 Luca Bockelmann Stevens Racing Team
4 Frederik Raßmann RSC Linden
5 Tim Rieckmann elektroland24 Cross Team
6 Stefan Danowski BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team
7 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid
8 Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
9 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
10 Patrick Hartmann RSG Nordheide
11 Paul Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
12 Sebastian Beyer Harburger RG
13 Philipp Plambeck Harburger RG
14 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
15 Hannes Schümann RV Schwalbe Leonberg
16 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
2 Jens Koß Mc Pirate
3 Bernd Oldewage Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
4 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle
5 Holger Stürmann Radclub Bremen
6 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
7 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
8 Alex Meier Team Suicycle
9 Oliver Breiden Kettentrieb
10 Tom Hagemann Hamburg
11 Andre Schweers Kein Verein
12 Drees Andt SG Brieselang
13 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03
14 Günther Remo Hotel Hafen Hamburg
15 Christian Kochanowski Hamburg
16 Michael Ute Kein Verein
17 Felix Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
3 Harry Weiland Hamburg
4 Jörg Behncke Dirtchecker
5 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
6 Matthias Strzoda FC St. Pauli
7 Frank Schlüter RSC Kattenberg
8 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
9 Christian Meyer Guilty 76
10 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW
11 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
12 Stefan Elfert Henstedt-Ulzburg
13 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster
14 Ralf Roskop SG Stern Bremen
15 Jörg Geerke Harburger RG
16 Johannes Biedermann Harburger RG

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
3 Stephanie Stührmann Stuhr
4 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
5 Kathi Sigmund FC St. Pauli
6 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
7 Angela Rahn Polizei-Sportverein Eutin
8 Sonja Richter Integrativer SV Norderstedt
9 Annika Rinneberg RG Uni Hamburg
10 Alexandra Knape Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Heidi Kempf Kein Verein

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Tim Tiemann Hamburg
2 Johannes Skroblin Kieler Radsport Verein
3 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
4 Stefan Magolz Bad Doberaner SV 90
5 Matthias Sellnow CP Cycling
6 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
7 Jonni Schäfer RSC Lüneburg
8 Martin Otto RG Hamburg
9 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
10 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
11 Jan Deecke Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
12 Martin Lange RG Wedel
13 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
14 Sebastian Kerger RG Uni Hamburg
15 Hauke Heller Tri Team Hamburg
16 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
2 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
3 Thomas Hannöver RSG Lohne-Vechta
4 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive
5 Dirk Wowerat CROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
6 Thorben Woelki VonHacht-Master.de
7 Christian Hamburg VonHacht-Master.de
8 Patrick Ahrens Cyclocross Land
9 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide
10 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Matthias Klaffer Grün-Weiß Märkisch-Buchholz
12 Jan Froese Harburger RG
13 Peter Lemke Harburger RG
14 Timo Sommer VC Vegesack
15 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
16 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg
17 Martin Peters Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Lars van der Sloot RSG Lohne-Vechta
2 Thomas Fischer Stuttgardia Stuttgart
3 Armin Raible PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
4 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
5 Stephan Warda Harburger RG
6 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de
7 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
8 Eckhard Pleuß RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
9 Knut Kalbertodt RG Uni Hamburg
10 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
11 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg
12 Jörg Bertram RV Germania Hamburg
13 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
14 Heiko Lehmann RG Uni Hamburg
15 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
16 Andreas Gosch Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
17 Birger Heß Post SV Heide
18 Stefan Bienk Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
19 Jörg Steffens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
20 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Tom von Borstel Harburger RG
2 Edda Bieberle RSV Osterweddingen
3 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
4 Livius Andt SG Brieselang

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Wenzel Fischer Stuttgardia Stuttgart
2 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
4 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang
6 Onno Bieberle RSV Osterweddingen
7 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
8 Amelie Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
9 Anton Schneider Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
10 Erik von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
11 Christoph Meyer Guilty 76
12 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
13 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Heiner Oertzen Harburger RG
2 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide
3 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
4 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
5 Tim-Julian Apitius RRG Bremen

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
3 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
4 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
6 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
7 Tine von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
8 Valerie Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
9 Merissa Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Ben Laatsch RSG Nordheide
2 Elias Lanfermann SV Victoria Lauenburg
3 Noah Böker RG Hamburg
4 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg
5 Jakob Fischer Stuttgardia Stuttgart
6 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
7 Noah Balgenorth TuS Bramsche

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Jan Martens Kein Verein
3 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
4 Frederik Havemeister Kein Verein
5 Alicia Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Marla Sigmund FC St. Pauli
2 Marie-Louise Kerpa RSV Blankenfelde eV

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Luca Harter Stevens Racing Team
2 Malwin Fischer Stuttgardia Stuttgart
3 Bosse Kahlstorf PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
4 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5 Moritz Plambeck RSC Linden
6 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide
7 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Elite Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Larrissa Luttuschka RSV Finsterwalde
2 Lisa Schröder-Ott Stevens Racing Team Frauen
3 Lena Bischoff-Stein Crossteam Bertram & Römer
4 Cordula Neudörffer Team Pirate - IGOS
5 Benita Wesselhöft Team Pirate - IGOS
6 Kirsa Steinke PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
7 Silke Keil Crossteam Bertram & Römer
8 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein
9 Susanne Rautenberg Crossteam Bertram & Römer
10 Philine Letz Team Pirate - IGOS
11 Anne-Josephe Bertram Crossteam Bertram & Römer
12 Janne Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

Elite Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
2 Luk Boving Stevens Racing Team
3 Paul Lindenau Stevens Racing Team
4 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team
5 Stefan Danowski BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team
6 Maximilian Höflich Canyen Rad Pack
7 Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team
8 Tim Rieckmann elektroland24 Cross Team
9 Domenic Karrasch RG Hamburg
10 Sönke Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster
11 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli
12 Patrick Hartmann Team2beat
13 Felix Holst elektroland24 Cross Team
14 Nils Koß Pirate Team Lads
15 Julius Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Patrick Ahrens Team Cyclefix
2 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG
3 Christoph Kuske Grupo Infernale
4 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
5 Hauke Wähling RSG Nordheide
6 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
8 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
9 Holger Wagner Velo Club Lübeck
10 Bernd Oldewage Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
11 Christoph Sang Team Suicycle
12 Holger Stürmann Radclub Bremen
13 Mario Nagel Bike for SMA
14 Anton Dumler Kein Verein
15 Jörg Hildenbrandt Hamfelder Hof
16 Reimo Günther Hotel Hafen Hamburg
17 Felix Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
18 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Klaus von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
2 Jochen Hollwedel RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen
3 Axel Tornau Team Dirtchecker
4 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team
5 Harry Weiland Hamburg
6 Henry Thiel MTV Bad Bevensen
7 Jens Noack Buxtehuder SV
8 Matthias Strzoda FC St Pauli/Team Suicycle
9 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate
10 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
11 Stefan Bienk Ahrensburg
12 Frank Schlüter RSC Kattenberg
13 Christian Meyer Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
14 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW
15 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli
16 Torsten Mauch Hamburg
17 Stefan Rockmüller Team Bike for SAM
18 Heinz Martens TSV Mohrburg
19 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg
20 Sascha Schulz-Margeth Norderstedt
21 Armin Göllner sportTREND Ultralauf-u Triathlonteam BS
22 Frederic Radon Team Dirtchecker
23 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03
24 Jörg Behncke Dirtchecker
25 Horst Peters Radsport Team Neumünster

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate
2 Bianka Hannak RG Uni Hamburg
3 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix
4 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle
5 Lena Zwanzleitner Mc Pirate
6 Sonja Richter Norderstedt
7 Barbara Müller FC St. Pauli
8 Alexandra Knape Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sebastian Hoffmann Kieler Radsport Verein
2 Tim Stöver RSG Nordheide
3 Friedrich Hegge Tri Sport Lübeck
4 Levin Stange RSG Nordheide
5 Johannes Skroblin Kieler Radsport Verein
6 David Hermann RSG Nordheide
7 Eicke Görtz Nordharzer RSG Bad Harzburg
8 Axel Bartsch RSG Nordheide
9 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle
10 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg
11 Stefan Magolz Bad Doberaner SV 90
12 Michael Hahn Hamburg
13 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide
14 Andre Effe Solingen
15 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter
16 Matthias Sellnow CP Cycling
17 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg
18 David Bender Kein Verein
19 Jan Böse Kein Verein
20 Daniel Rhein Team Donkey
21 Martin Lange Wedel
22 Robert Diers Mc Pirate
23 Bertold Wiederhold Rotenburg
24 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg
25 Martin Hartz Kein Verein
26 Niklas Ravens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
27 Sebastian Kerger RG Uni Hamburg
28 Johannes Jacob Kein Verein
29 Michael Brunkhorst BSV Buxtehude
30 Florian Neubauer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
DNF Marc Halbig r2-bike.com

Senioren 2

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Sven Lorenzen RV Concordia Hannover
2 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de
3 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate
4 Thorben Woelki VonHacht-Master.de
5 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate
6 Jan-David Manntz SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.
7 Reyk Herzog Kieler Radsport Verein
8 Thomas Heaney Turnerschaft Harburg
9 Ulf Sikora Harburger RG
10 Peter Lemke Harburger RG
11 Jan Froese Harburger RG
12 Rene Mosler FC St. Pauli
DNF Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide

Senioren 3

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Armin Raible PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster
2 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate
3 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg
4 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg
5 Sven Harter RSV Unna
6 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de
7 Heiko Lehmann CX Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus Masters
8 Jan Homfeldt SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
9 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg
10 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli
11 Marc Bogaczynski Kaifu Tri Team
12 Jörg Bertram Crossteam Bertram & Römer
13 Knut Kalbertodt RG Uni Hamburg
14 Jan Leutz FC St. Pauli
15 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg
16 Jörg Steffens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
17 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe
DNF Peter Appel Kieler Radsport Verein
DNF Andreas Gosch Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
DNF Robert Karrasch-Wesselhöft Mc Pirate

Senioren 4

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jochen Keiler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
2 Peter Kuberka Post SV Uelzen
3 Bernhard Breitscheidel Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Detlef Irmer Lohne Vechta
DNF Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

U11

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Jan Krüger RSG Nordheide
2 Tom von Borstel Harburger RG
3 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
4 Philipp Sang Kein Verein
5 Vico Tietz RSG Nordheide
6 Max Annen RSG Nordheide
7 Finn Jacob Lensing RSG Nordheide
8 Niclas Pollack RSG Nordheide
9 Artur Sebbel RSG Nordheide
10 Bruno Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Lars Bachmann Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
12 Piet Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
13 Livius Andt SG Brieselang
14 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
15 Philipp Pollack RSG Nordheide

U13

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Anton Kochanowski Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen
3 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang
4 Amelie Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
5 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein
6 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
7 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
8 Konstantin Ehm Harburger RG
9 Summer Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
10 Christoph Meyer Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
11 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.

U15

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Max Heiner Oertzen Harburger RG
2 Malte Sigmund FC St. Pauli
4 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein
5 Thies Liedtke Radsport Team Neumünster

U15 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
4 Mika Haß Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Bo Simonsen Mc Pirate
6 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
7 Tine von Borstel Turnerschaft Harburg
8 Sophian Müller-Hilgerloh Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
9 Valerie Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
10 Merissa Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe

U17

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Ben Laatsch RSG Nordheide
2 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg
3 Fynn Termin RRG Bremen
4 Noah Böker RG Hamburg
5 Tom Köbernik Blau-Weiß Buchholz
6 Maximilian Karrasch RG Hamburg
7 Jasper Schröder RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen
DNF Norton Fahlke Blau-Weiß Buchholz

U17 Hobby

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
2 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
3 John Martens Waldarbeiter
4 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen
5 Alicia Rosenberg Sportclub Itzehoe
6 Frederik Havemeister Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen

U17 weibl.

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Evkelotta Holleredel RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen

U19

Platz Name Verein/Team
1 Luca Harter RSV Unna
2 Bosse Kahlstorf Post SV Uelzen
3 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
4 Dustin Wickert RSG Nordheide
5 Grau William Endspurt Herford
6 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V.
DNF Max Philipp Bökenkröger RV Endspurt Hamburg