meldungen.php?dat=170507

Meldeliste für das Rennen Specialized Cup Bad Oldesloe ADAC Gelände am 07.05.2017

U11 U13 U15 U17 U19 Frauen, U19w
Männer ABC Sen 2,3 Sen 4 Hobby Hobby Ü35

 
U11
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Niehuus, Ben RG Hamburg U11
2 Broda, László Bjarne Radsport-Team Malente U11
 
U13
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Sigmund, Malte FC St. Pauli U13
2 Oertzen, Max Team Personal Cycling Training U13
 
U15
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Sigmund, Marla FC St. Pauli U15w
2 Metzler, Noa Nick RV Endspurt Hamburg U15
3 Bahner, David Harburger RG U15
4 Pries, Janne Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. U15 Hobbyw
 
U17
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kunz, Jean Luca Harburger RG U17
 
U19
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 auf der Heiden, Aaron Escheburger SV U19
 
Frauen, U19w
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen
2 Keil, Silke MC Pirate Frauen
3 Sigmund, Kathi FC St. Pauli Hobby w
4 Prochnow, Anja Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby w
 
Männer ABC
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Stephan, Martin Doberaner SV Elite
2 Tietjen, Henrik FC St. Pauli Elite
3 Becker, Philipp Harvestehuder RV Elite
4 Borchert, Sean Kieler RV Elite
5 Lambracht, Jan Kieler RV Elite
6 Soffert, Torben RG Uni Hamburg Elite
7 Hoops, Gregor Bike Market Team Elite
8 Voß, Sebastian Cycling-Team-Hamburg Elite
9 Otto, Martin RG Hamburg Elite
10 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
11 Rothe, Raoul Stevens Racing Team Elite
12 Carstensen, Lucas Team Embrace the World Cycling Elite
13 Delfs, Tjorden Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler Elite
14 Ponath, Glenn RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V. U23
 
Sen 2,3
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kneller, Lars FC St. Pauli Sen2
2 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
3 Sterly, Matthias Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer Sen2
4 Ilsemann, Sven ts-harburg Sen2
5 Lomb, Rüdiger FC St. Pauli Sen3
 
Sen 4
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Mauritz, Peter RST Lübeck Sen4
2 Hecht, Uwe BDO Masters Team Sen4
 
Hobby
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Hohenschild, David FC St. Pauli Hobby
2 Ischen, Paule RSC Kattenberg Hobby
3 Hegge , Friedrich Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby
4 Rothes, Johannes Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby
5 Lüthke, Sven-Ole Isadore Cycling Apparel Hobby
6 Abraham, Henok Team Eritrea Hobby
7 Mengistu, Araya Team Eritrea Hobby
8 Tsegay, Dawit Team Eritrea Hobby
9 Hahn, Michael Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby
 
Hobby Ü35
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Noffke, Toddy MC Pirate Hobby Ü35
2 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate Hobby Ü35
3 Stuhlemmer, Frank MC Pirate Hobby Ü35
4 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
5 Seidel, Maik RST Lübeck Hobby Ü35
6 Lüders, Alexander RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Hobby Ü35
7 Deecke, Jan Bad Schwartau Hobby Ü35
8 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü35
9 Meyer, Christian Guilty76 Hobby Ü35
10 Brüggemann, Jens SG Airbus Hobby Ü35
11 Radünzel, Lutz Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby Ü35
12 Richter, Thomas Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby Ü35
13 Koß, Jens Team Pirate Hobby Ü35
14 Mehlich, Ulli Team Pirate Hobby Ü35
15 Lehmann, Heiko Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby Ü35
16 Prochnow, Oliver Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby Ü35
17 Sieg, Gunnar TEAM ZWEIRAD HACKMANN Hobby Ü35
 
( 61 ) Stand: 25.04.2017 22:20:32 (von Zelewski)