15_flintbek2.php

Flintbek Specialized Cup April
Flintbek 26.04.2015

U11 U11 Hobby U13 U13 Hobby U15 U15 Hobby U17
U17 Hobby U19 Männer Frauen hobby hobby Frauen hobby Ü35
             

 U11      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Eichberg, Chris SV Dassow 24 U11
X
2 Oertzen, Max RSG Nordheide U11
X
3 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11
X
4 Schreiner, Maurice Kieler RV U11
X
 
 U11 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U11 Hobby
X
2 Liedtke, Thies Radsportteam Neumünster U11 Hobby
X
3 Ritter, Lucia RSC Kattenberg U11 Hobby
X
4 Ehm, Konstantin HRG Harburg U11 Hobby
X
5 Boyle, Collin Radsportteam Neumünster U11 Hobby
X
 
 U13      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Wagner, Konstantin SV Dassow 24 U13
X
2 Böker, Noah RG Uni Hamburg U13
X
3 Schunke, Tom SV Dassow 24 U13
X
4 Wussow, Marvin SV Dassow 24 U13
X
5 Schunke, Laura SV Dassow 24 U13
X
6 Lippitsch, Jonas RG Hamburg U13
X
7 Schreber, Janne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13
X
8 Kerlin, Leon Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U13
X
9 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U13
X
10 Fiedler, Bennet RSC Kattenberg U13
X
11 Makoschey, Johan Sportclub Itzehoe U13
X
 
 U13 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Wallau. Sammy Remon RG Hamburg U13 Hobby
X
 
 U15      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG U15
X
2 Lex, Louis Harburger RG U15
X
3 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U15
X
4 Schwarm, Hauke RG Hamburg U15
X
5 Matthusen , Lennart RST Lübeck U15
X
6 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg U15
X
7 Schreber, Merle SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17w
X
8 Lagershausen, Marie RV Etelsen 1961 U15
X
9 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG U15
X
10 Wagner, Sarah SV Dassow 24 U15
X
11 Anders, Hannes RG Hamburg U15
X
12 Börner, Dennis Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
X
13 Schroeder, Leon SV Dassow 24 U15
X
14 Fiedler, Calvin RSC Kattenberg U15
X
15 Walther, Mona Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U15
X
 
 U15 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
 
 U17      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Karrasch, Domenic RG Hamburg U17
X
2 Glück, Bjarne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17
X
3 Liedtke, Sönke Radsportteam Neumünster U17
X
4 Witten, Fynn RG Hamburg U17
X
5 Weigand, Björn RG Wedel U17
X
 
 U17 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Heidecke, Erik RG Wedel Hobby U17
X
2 Grote, Philipp RG Hamburg Hobby U17
X
 
 U19      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Plambeck, Philipp Harburger RG U19
X
2 Rilscher, Bjarne RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U19
X
3 Holst, Felix RSC Kattenberg U19
X
 
 Elite      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Ternstrøm, Torben Tønder ACR Elite
X
2 Carstensen, Lucas RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin Elite
X
3 Büttner, Björn elektroland24 Cycling Team Elite
X
4 Rips, Adrian elektroland24 Cycling Team Elite
X
5 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland24-Cycling Team Elite
X
6 Grospitz, Sebastian NCC Norderstedt Elite
X
7 Rhein, Daniel Team Trenga De Elite
X
8 Voß, Sebastian RG Wedel Elite
X
9 Peter, Tim RG Hamburg Elite
X
10 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
 
 Frauen U19w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Hingst, Tamika RG Hamburg Frauen
X
2 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen
X
3 Plambeck, Susanne Harburger RG Frauen
X
 
 Senioren 234      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Sterly, Matthias Team Erfurt-Rauhfaser Corratec Sen2, 3, 4
X
2 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2, 3, 4
X
3 Schallje, Torsten TSG Wismar e.V. Sen2, 3, 4
X
4 Ilsemann, Sven Turnerschaft Harburg Sen2, 3, 4
X
5 Hintz, Bernd Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2, 3, 4
X
6 Becker, Hans-Georg RSG Zollern Alb 82 Sen2, 3, 4
X
7 Böse, Maik RSV Braunschweig 1923 Sen2, 3, 4
X
8 Albat, Ralf-Dieter TSG Wismar e.V. Sen2, 3, 4
X
9 Scholz, Michael VC Vegesack Sen2, 3, 4
X
10 Gooth, Oliver Kieler RV Sen2, 3, 4
X
11 Heisler, Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2, 3, 4
X
12 Pareigis, Stephan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2, 3, 4
X
13 Kerlin, Fred TSH Team Bergamont Sen2, 3, 4
X
14 Faak, Rolf Harburger RG Sen2, 3, 4
X
15 Rothe, Karl-Heinz RST Lübeck Sen2, 3, 4
X
16 Gosch, Andreas WSV Claustal-Zellerfeld Sen2, 3, 4
X
17 Lühr, Tom Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2, 3, 4
X
18 Münzert, Olaf Kieler RV Sen2, 3, 4
X
19 Woelki, Thorben RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen2, 3, 4
X
20 Alisme, Petuel Kieler RV Sen2, 3, 4
X
21 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen2, 3, 4
X
22 Roßius, Thomas RG Wedel Sen2, 3, 4
X
23 Lessentin, Barry RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen2, 3, 4
X
 
 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Homfeldt, René SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
2 Engel, Oliver Orthopädie Technik Scharpenberg Hobby
X
3 Gehring, Philipp Sportclub Itzehoe Hobby
X
4 Homfeldt, Ole SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
5 Prochnow, Oliver Team Hackmann univativ Hobby
X
6 Herbst, Torsten RSV Husum Hobby
X
7 Thomsen, Arne kein Verein Hobby
X
8 Jeworek, Pascal Sportclub Itzehoe Hobby
X
9 Both, Helge SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
10 Seidel, Maik RST Lübeck Hobby
X
11 Lange, Matthias RST Lübeck Hobby
X
 
 Hobby Frauen      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Eim, Nina SC Itzehoe Hobby Frauen
X
2 Riemann, Katja RV Germania Hobby Frauen
X
3 Fiedler, Karen RSC Kattenberg Hobby Frauen
X
 
 Hobby Ü35      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Beltz, André SC Itzehoe Hobby Ü35
X
2 Fiedler, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü35
X
3 Lück, Matthias RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü35
X
4 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü35
X
5 Lehmann, Heiko MC Pirate Hobby Ü35
X
6 Petersen, Kay Team-Mainplan Hobby Ü35
X
7 Brückner, Uwe Teddy Krüsemann Hobby Ü35
X
8 van Welzen, Marcus RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
X
9 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
10 Radünzel, Lutz kein Verein Hobby Ü35
X
11 Appel, Peter Kieler RV Hobby Ü35
X
12 Kaczmarowski, Lukas Team Cycle- Innovate Hobby Ü35
X
13 Breitscheidel, Bernhard Kieler RV Hobby Ü35
X
14 Neumann, Lars Kieler RV Hobby Ü35
X
15 Jensen, Arne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
16 Teegen, Holger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
17 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
18 Thun, Peter SpVg Eidertal Molfsee Hobby Ü35
X
19 Zobjack, Rüdiger kein Verein Hobby Ü35
X
20 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli Hobby Ü35
X
21 Chaves, Felipe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X

letzte Aktualisierung 28.04.2015 18:00:15
durch v.Zelewski