15_flintbek3.php

Flintbek Specialized Cup April
Flintbek 30.05.2015

U11 U11 Hobby U13 U13 Hobby U15 U15 Hobby U17
U17 Hobby U19 Männer Frauen hobby hobby Ü35  

 U11        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Eichberg, Chris Henri SV Dassow 24 U11  
X
2 Oertzen, Max RSG Nordheide U11  
X
3 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11  
X
4 Hoppe, Arne PSV90 Neubrandenburg U11  
X
5 Lorenz, Kenneth SV Dassow 24 U11  
X
6 Grünberg, Lucas PSV90 Neubrandenburg U11  
X
7 Pöschl, Lucy PSV90 Neubrandenburg U11w  
X
8 Schreiner, Maurice Kieler RV U11  
X
 
 U11 Hobby        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U11 Hobby  
X
2 Spross, Malin Finja Sportclub Itzehoe U11 Hobbyw  
X
3 Kleist, Carl Niklas PSV90 Neubrandenburg U11 Hobby  
X
4 Liedtke, Thies Radsportteam Neumünster U11 Hobby  
X
5 Kerlin, Merle BW Buchholz U11 Hobbyw  
X
6 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11 Hobbyw  
X
7 Hausmann, Jaimee PSV90 Neubrandenburg U11 Hobbyw  
X
8 Ritter, Lucia RSC Kattenberg U11 Hobbyw  
X
9 Ehm, Konstantin HRG Harburg U11 Hobby  
X
 
 U13        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Böker, Noah RG Uni Hamburg U13  
X
2 Wussow, Marvin SV Dassow 24 U13  
X
3 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U13  
X
4 Schunke, Tom SV Dassow 24 U13  
X
5 Wagner, Konstantin SV Dassow 24 U13  
X
6 Makoschey, Johan Sportclub Itzehoe U13  
X
7 Schunke, Laura SV Dassow 24 U13w  
X
8 Kerlin, Leon Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U13  
X
9 Fiedler, Bennet RSC Kattenberg U13  
X
 
 U13 Hobby        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Emmermann, Georg Sportclub Itzehoe U13 Hobby  
X
2 Puschmann, Moritz PSV90 Neubrandenburg U13 Hobby  
X
 
 U15        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG U15  
X
2 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U15  
X
3 Rohde, Luca RG Hamburg U15  
X
4 Lex, Louis Harburger RG U15  
X
5 Matthusen , Lennart RST Lübeck U15  
X
6 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg U15  
X
7 Pawlus, Annika Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U15w  
X
8 Schwarm, Hauke RG Hamburg U15  
X
9 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG U15  
X
10 Spross, Finn Hagen Sportclub Itzehoe U15  
X
11 Fiedler, Calvin RSC Kattenberg U15  
X
12 Albers, Katharina RG Hamburg U15  
X
 
 U15 Hobby        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Weiß-von Usslar, Lukas kein Verein Hobby U15  
X
2 Rieckhoff, Dominik SV Dassow 24 Hobby U15  
X
 
 U17        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Liedtke, Sönke Radsportteam Neumünster U17  
X
2 Karrasch, Dominic RG Hamburg U17  
X
3 Pawlus, Franz Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U17  
X
4 Glück, Bjarne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17  
X
5 Weigand, Björn RG Wedel U17  
X
 
 U17 Hobby        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Heidecke, Erik RG Wedel Hobby U17  
X
2 Ruchatz, Eric k.V. Hobby U17  
X
 
 U19        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Plambeck, Philipp Harburger RG U19  
X
2 Holst, Felix RSC Kattenberg U19  
X
3 Ritscher, Bjarne RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U19  
X
4 Mudrick, Max BL-Team Radsport Verband Hamburg U19  
X
 
 Elite        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 Carstensen, Lukas Berliner TSC U23 22
X
2 Torben, Ternstrøm Tønder ACR Sen1 16
X
3 Büttner, Björn RST Lübeck Elite 15
X
4 Rips, Adrian elektroland24-Cycling Team U23 13
X
5 Hoops, Gregor Kieler RV Sen1 12
X
6 Tetzlaff, Tobias Radclub Bremen Elite  
X
7 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland24-Cycling Team Elite  
X
8 Schommartz, Halvard OSC Cyclingteam U23  
X
9 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team U23  
X
10 Voß, Sebastian RG Wedel Sen1  
X
11 Becker, Nils SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite  
X
12 Kerlin , Fred TSH Team bergamont Sen2  
X
13 Büchmann, Jan Team elektroland24.de Elite  
X
14 Weber, Marko PSV90 Neubrandenburg Sen1  
X
15 Rothe, Raoul Stevens Racing Team Elite  
X
16 Beyer, Sebastian Hamburger RG U23  
X
17 Erdmann, Lars RV Germania Hamburg Sen3  
X
 
 Frauen U19w        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Robb, Lisa Team Stuttgart Frauen  
X
2 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen  
X
3 Plambeck, Susanne Harburger RG Frauen  
X
4 Wasmundt, Stefanie SC Itzehoe Frauen  
X
5 Noack, Annika-Josephine BSV Buxtehude U23W  
X
 
 Senioren 234        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Arndt, Carsten RST Dassow Sen2  
X
2 Hamburg, Christian von Hacht Masters Team Sen2  
X
3 Sterly, Matthias Team Erfurt-Rauhfaser Corratec Sen2  
X
4 Ilsemann, Sven Turnerschaft Harburg Sen2  
X
5 Hoffmann, Stefan RG Hamburg Sen2  
X
6 Gooth, Oliver Kieler RV Sen2  
X
7 Koopmann, Holger Coup Cycle Göppingen Sen2  
X
8 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2  
X
9 Becker, Bernd RC Magdeburg Sen2  
X
10 Schallje, Torsten TSG Wismar e.V. Sen2  
X
11 Ossa, Ortwin RV Germania Hamburg Sen3  
X
12 Böse, Maik RSV Braunschweig 1923 Sen2  
X
13 Kerlin, Fred TSH Team Bergamont Sen2  
X
14 Hitz, Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen3  
X
15 Faak, Rolf Harburger RG Sen2  
X
16 Albat, Rolf-Dieter TSG Wismar e.V. Sen3  
X
17 Heß, Birger Post SV Heide Sen2  
X
18 Steffens, Jörg RG Hamburg Sen2  
X
19 Lüge, Tom Nordic CC Norderstedt Sen2  
X
20 Lomb, Rüdiger FC St Pauli Sen2  
X
21 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen2  
X
 
 Hobby        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Prochnow, Oliver Team Hackmann univativ Hobby  
X
2 Homfeldt, Ole SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby  
X
3 Mess, Frithjof SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby  
X
4 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Hobby  
X
5 Thomsen, Arne kein Verein Hobby  
X
6 Oberschmidt, Martin Fitness Studio City Nord Hobby  
X
7 Fiedler, Karen RSC Kattenberg Hobby w  
X
8 Arndt, Viktoria Roadgirls Cycling Club Hobby w  
X
 
 Hobby Ü35        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Schweinsberg, Ralf RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35  
X
2 Petersen, Kay k.V. Hobby Ü35  
X
3 Fiedler, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü35  
X
4 Radünzel, Lutz kein Verein Hobby Ü35  
X
5 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü35  
X
6 Appel, Peter Kieler RV Hobby Ü35  
X
7 Fischer , Jörg Stoelting Gios Jedermann Team Hobby Ü35  
X
8 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35  
X
9 Fricke, Andreas Team Hackmann univativ Hobby Ü35  
X
10 Meyhoff, Marton Kieler RV Hobby Ü35  
X
11 van Welzen, Marcus RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35  
X
12 Kaczmarowski, Lukas Cycling Innovation Hobby Ü35  
X
13 Breitscheidel, Bernd Kieler RV Hobby Ü35  
X
14 Struck, Olaf LG Albatros Kiel Hobby Ü35  
X
15 Loos, Karsten RSG Nordheide Hobby Ü35  
X
16 Dumler, Anton k.V. Hobby Ü35  
X

letzte Aktualisierung 02.06.2015 08:20:54
durch v.Zelewski