15_flintbek4.php

Flintbek Specialized Cup Juni
Flintbek 21.06.2015

u11 hobby U11 u13 hobby U13 u15 hobby U15 u17
hobby U17 u19 Männer Frauen hobby hobby w hobby Ü35
             

 U11        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Czuprynska, Niklas Selmsdorfer Sportverein 94 e.v. U11  
X
2 Oertzen, Max RSG Nordheide U11  
X
3 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11  
X
4 Schreiner, Maurice Kieler RV U11  
X
5 Stallbaum, Tim Selmsdorfer Sportverein 94 e.v. U11  
X
 
 Hobby U11        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U11 Hobby  
X
2 Spross, Malin Finja Sportclub Itzehoe U11 Hobbyw  
X
3 Stallbaum, Lukas Selmsdorfer Sportverein 94 e.v. U11 Hobby  
X
4 Liedtke, Thies Radsportteam Neumünster U11 Hobby  
X
5 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11 Hobbyw  
X
6 Ehm, Konstantin Harburger RG U11 Hobby  
X
 
 U13        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
3 Makoschey, Johan Sportclub Itzehoe U13  
X
2 Krombholz, Johan RST Lübeck U13  
X
1 Böker, Noah RG Uni Hamburg U13  
X
 
 Hobby U13        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Ehm, Martin Harburger RG U13 Hobby  
X
 
 U15        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG U15 16
X
2 Matthusen, Lennart RST Lübeck U15 11
X
3 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U15 10
X
4 Lex, Louis Harburger RG U15 5
X
5 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg U15 2
X
6 Schwarm, Hauke RG Hamburg U15  
X
7 Anders, Hannes RG Hamburg U15  
X
8 Spross, Finn Hagen Sportclub Itzehoe U15  
X
 
 Hobby U15        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 Weiß-von Usslar, Lukas Kieler RV Hobby U15  
X
 
 U17        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 Liedtke, Sönke Radsportteam Neumünster U17 22
X
2 Glück, Bjarne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 15
X
3 Witten, Fynn RG Hamburg U17 13
X
4 Beneke, Jan-Christoph RST Lübeck U17 2
X
5 Spross, Gerrit Sportclub Itzehoe U17 0
X
 
 Hobby U17        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 auf der Heiden, Aaron Escheburger SV Hobby U17 10
X
2 Schlünß, Hendrik SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U17 2
X
3 Behrens, Malte SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U17 2
X
 
 U19        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 Urnauer, Lauritz Harburger RG U19 5
X
2 Ritscher, Bjarne RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U19 1
X
3 Plambeck, Philipp Harburger RG U19  
X
4 Holtz; Christopher Harburger RG U19  
X
5 Holst, Felix RSC Kattenberg U19  
X
6 Ischen, Paule RSC Kattenberg U19  
X
7 Peters, Paul RG Hamburg U19  
X
 
 Elite        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 Carstensen, Lucas RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin U23 33
X
2 Büttner, Björn RST Lübeck Elite 12
X
3 Peter, Tim RG Hamburg Elite 10
X
4 Köller, Tammo Kieler RV Elite 9
X
5 Schommartz, Halvard OSC Cyclingteam U23 8
X
6 Homann, Lucas Cycling Team Hamburg Elite 7
X
7 Hoops, Gregor Kieler RV Sen1 7
X
8 Radtke, Christian Picardellics Velo Team Dresden Sen1 5
X
9 Jacobs, Julius RG Uni Hamburg U23 2
X
10 Harder, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Elite  
X
11 Stirnal, Felix RG Uni Hamburg Elite  
X
12 Wichmann, Frank SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen1  
X
13 Aheim, Daniel RG BSV HH Elite  
X
14 Romey, Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen1  
X
15 Tröndle, Markus Cycling Team Hamburg Elite  
X
16 Büchmann, Jan Elektroland24 Cycling Team Elite  
X
17 Danowski, Stefan BERGAMONT Factory Team Sen2  
X
 
 Frauen und U19w        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
13 Plambeck, Susanne Harburger RG Frauen  
X
19 Ines Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen  
X
21 Wichmann, Sandra SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen  
X
25 Wasmundt, Stefanie Annika Sportclub Itzehoe Frauen  
X
25 Hingst, Tamika RG Hamburg U19w  
X
 
 Senioren 234        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Pkte Urkunde
1 Sterly, Matthias Team Erfurt-Rauhfaser Corratec Sen2 28
X
2 Arndt , Carsten Von Hacht master Sen2 21
X
3 Homburg, Christian Von Hacht master Sen2 17
X
4 Ilsemann, Sven Turnerschaft Harburg Sen2 12
X
5 Mundt, Peter Von Hacht master Sen2 5
X
6 Varenkamp, Uwe Von Hacht master Sen3 5
X
7 Faupel, Holger Tuspo Weende Göttingen Sen2 1
X
8 Hintz, Bernd Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2  
X
9 Lühe, Tom Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2  
X
10 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2  
X
11 Rothe, Karl-Heinz RST Lübeck Sen4  
X
12 Jensen, Marc RST Lübeck Sen2  
X
13 Hauschild, Axel SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen3  
X
14 Herrndorff, Jens Barmstedter MTV Sen2  
X
15 Schallje, Torsten TSG Wismar e.V. Sen2  
X
16 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen2  
X
17 Gosch, Andreas WSV Claustal-Zellerfeld Sen2  
X
18 Steffens, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg Sen2  
X
19 Magnussen, Sven RG Hamburg Sen3  
X
20 Weiß, Andreas SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen3  
X
 
 Hobby        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Hegge, Friedrich Trisport Lübeck Hobby  
X
2 Homfeldt, René SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby  
X
3 Kaczmarowski, Philip Team Cycle-Innovate Hobby  
X
4 Prochnow, Oliver Team Hackmann univativ Hobby  
X
5 Engel, Oliver Orthopädie-Technik aktiv Hobby  
X
6 Thomsen, Arne kein Verein Hobby  
X
7 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Hobby  
X
8 Homfeldt, Ole SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby  
X
9 Mess, Frithjof SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby  
X
10 Rudolf, Malte Team Der Freistaat.de Hobby  
X
11 Oberschmidt, Martin Fitness-Studio City-Nord Hobby  
X
 
 Hobby w Hobby Frauen      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Arndt, Viktoria Kieler RV Hobby w  
X
2 Grigat, Heike SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby w  
X
 
 Hobby Ü35        
Platz Name Verein/Team AK   Urkunde
1 Kovacevic, Samir Sudermann Roeing Hobby Ü35  
X
2 Meyhoff, Martin Kieler RV Hobby Ü35  
X
3 Lehmann, Heiko MC Pirate Hobby Ü35  
X
4 Schreinsberg, Ralf RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35  
X
5 Kaczmarowski, Lukas Team Cycle-Inovate Hobby Ü35  
X
6 Petersen, Kay Team-Mainplan Hobby Ü35  
X
7 Stein, Sebastian Tri Sport Lübeck Hobby Ü35  
X
8 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35  
X
9 Radünzel, Lutz Team Cycle-Innovate Hobby Ü35  
X
10 Fischer , Jörg Stoelting Gios Jedermann Team Hobby Ü35  
X
11 Fricke, Andreas Team Hackmann univativ Hobby Ü35  
X
12 Meitzner, Mirko kein Verein Hobby Ü35  
X
13 Dummler, Anton kein Verein Hobby Ü35  
X
14 Appel, Peter Kieler RV Hobby Ü35  
X
15 Jensen, Arne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35  
X
16 Heinonen, Ari-Pekka kein Verein Hobby Ü35  
X
17 van Welzen, Marcus RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35  
X
18 Pgetz, Mario Tri Sport Lübeck Hobby Ü35  
X
19 Breitscheidel, Bernhard Kieler RV Hobby Ü35  
X

letzte Aktualisierung 23.06.2015 09:12:41
durch v.Zelewski