16_flintbek1.php

Flintbek Specialised Cup
Flintbek 23.04.2016

U11 U11 Hobby U13 U13 Hobby U15 U15 Hobby U17 U17 Hobby
U19 Elite Frauen Hobby Hobby Ü35 Hobby w    

 U11      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Pawlus, Mara Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U13w
X
2 Schroeder, Luka SV Dassow 24 U11
X
3 Ehm, Konstantin Harburger RG U11
X
4 Briese, Valentina PSV Rostock U11w
X
 
 U11 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Schreber, Finja SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U11 Hobbyw
X
2 Bergs, Sebastian Sportclub Itzehoe U11 Hobby
X
3 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11 Hobby
X
4 Liedtke, Thies Radsportteam Neumünster U11 Hobby
X
 
 U13      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Eichberg, Chris Henri SV Dassow 24 U13
X
2 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U13
X
 
 U13 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Pagell, Moritz SpVg Eidertal Molfsee U13 Hobby
X
2 Knabe, Jonas RTV Trave U13 Hobby
X
3 Loss, Piet   U13 Hobby
X
4 Spross, Malin Finja Sportclub Itzehoe U13 Hobbyw
X
5 Hinz, Malte SpVg Eidertal Molfsee U13 Hobby
X
 
 U15      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG U15
X
2 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg U15
X
3 Anders, Hannes RG Hamburg U15
X
4 Schreber, Merle SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17w
X
5 Pawlus, Annika Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U17w
X
6 Emmermann, Georg Sportclub Itzehoe U15
X
7 Wussow, Marvin SV Dassow 24 U15
X
8 Spross, Finn Hagen Sportclub Itzehoe U15
X
9 Ehm, Martin Harburger RG U15
X
10 Wagner, Konstantin SV Dassow 24 U15
X
11 Kerlin, Leon Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U15
X
12 Schreber, Janne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U15w
X
13 Krombholz, Johan RST Lübeck U15
X
14 Makoschey, Johan Sport-Club Itzehoe U15
X
15 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U15
X
16 Fiedler , Bennet RSC Kattenberg U15
X
 
 U15 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kiel, Sandra TSV Bargteheide Tri U17 Hobbyw
X
2 Faasch, Nele TSV Bargteheide Tri U17 Hobbyw
X
3 Olf, Hanna Lina SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 Hobbyw
X
4 Kunz, Jean Luca Harburger RG U15 Hobby
X
 
 U17      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17
X
2 Pawlus, Franz Blau-Weiß Buchholz U17
X
3 Matthusen , Lennart Harburger RG U17
X
4 Heese, Christoph PSV 90 Neubrandenburg U17
X
5 Weiß-von Usslar, Lukas Kieler RV U17
X
6 Wiemann, Enric BSV Buxtehude U17
X
 
 U17 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Behrens, Malte SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 Hobby
X
2 Groos, Leander TSV Bargteheide Tri U17 Hobby
X
3 Hinz, Janik SpVg Eidertal Molfsee U17 Hobby
X
4 Tack, Grischa TSV Bargteheide Tri U17 Hobby
X
 
 U19      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Rudys, Paul RSC Cottbus U19
X
2 Plambeck, Philipp Harburger RG U19
X
3 Karrasch, Domenic RG Hamburg U19
X
4 Beneke, Jan-Christoph Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U19
X
5 Liedtke, Sönke Radsportteam Neumünster U19
X
6 Mess, Frithjof SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U19
X
7 auf der Heiden, Aaron Escheburger SV U19
X
8 Witten, Fynn RG Hamburg U19
X
9 Emde, Benedikt RG Wedel U19
X
 
 Elite      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Büttner, Björn elektroland24 Cycling Team Sen1
X
2 Quast, Ole Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
3 Lange, Stefan BIKE Market Team Elite
X
4 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team U23
X
5 Schindler, Maik Team Elektroland 24 Sen1
X
6 Kohnen, Jan Team Isaac Torgau Elite
X
7 Rieckmann, Felix Harburger RG Elite
X
8 Hoops, Gregor BIKE Market Team Sen1
X
9 Winterberg, Maximilian Bike-Market Team Elite
X
10 Reiff, Julius Bike Market Team / HSG Uni Greifs Elite
X
11 Koch, David Niklas Bike Market Team U23
X
12 Rips, Adrian elektroland24 Cycling Team U23
X
13 Prien, Philipp RG Hamburg U23
X
14 Bartlau, Lars Bike Market Team Elite
X
15 Tünnermann, Felix RSG Hannover Elite
X
16 Bräuer, Benjamin Bike Market Team Elite
X
17 Weber, Marko PSV90 Neubrandenburg Sen1
X
18 Voß, Sebastian Cycling-Team-Hamburg Sen1
X
19 Rackwitz, Daniel SSC Schwerin Elite
X
20 Homfeldt, René SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
X
21 Schuldt, Vincent-Sean RSG Nordheide U23
X
22 Riedel, Shane Kieler RV U23
X
23 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
24 Thielebeule, Willi Team Isaac Torgau Sen1
X
25 Tröndle, Markus Cycling Team Hamburg Elite
X
26 Baumann, Kian Bike Market Team U23
X
27 Ritscher, Bjarne RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U23
X
28 Wittern, Hauke Cycling Team Hamburg Sen1
X
29 Stirnal, Felix Cycling Team Hamburg Sen1
X
30 Becker, Nils SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
X
31 Marquardt, Janko BIKE Market Team Elite
X
32 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
33 Homann, Lucas Cycling Team Hamburg Elite
X
34 Beyer, Sebastian Harburger RG Elite
X
35 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team U23
X
36 Peter, Tim RG Hamburg Elite
X
37 Homfeldt, Ole SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
X
38 Hadenfeldt, Timo (ohne RN) RST Lübeck Elite
X
 
 Frauen U19w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Wasmundt , Stefanie Annika Sportclub Itzehoe Frauen
X
2 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen
X
3 Kohlmeyer, Kim Johanna FC St Pauli Frauen
X
4 Wenzel, Svea USC Kiel Frauen
X
5 Wichmann, Sandra SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
X
6 Plambeck, Susanne Harburger RG Frauen
X
7 Grigat, Heike SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
X
8 Keil, Silke MC Pirate Frauen
X
9 Thode, Antje RV Germania Hamburg Frauen
X
 
 Senioren 234      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kovacevic, Samir Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
X
2 Sterly, Matthias KMO-Cycling-Master Team I Sen2
X
3 Harder, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
X
4 Albat, Rolf-Dieter TSG Wismar  
X
5 Petersen, Kay Turnerschaft Harburg Sen2
X
6 Ilsemann, Sven Turnerschaft Harburg Sen2
X
7 Wolters, George Harvestehuder RV Sen2
X
8 Dobat, Kay SG Athletico Büdelsdorf  
X
9 Kerlin, Fred TSH Team Bergamont Sen2
X
10 Temme, Alexander Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
X
11 Wichmann, Frank SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
12 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3
X
13 Loss, Karsten RSG Nordheide Sen 2
X
14 Dudszus, Sven WSV Claustal-Zellerfeld Sen3
X
15 Lühr, Tom Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
X
16 Kutschka, Gregor Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
X
17 Faak, Rolf Harburger RG Sen3
X
18 Rothe, Karl-Heinz RST Lübeck Sen4
X
19 Bruß, Guido Harvestehuder RV Sen3
X
20 Yalcinkaya, Kubilay RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
X
21 Münzert, Olaf Kieler RV Sen4
X
22 Fiedler, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3
X
23 Lomb, Rüdiger FC St Pauli Sen3
X
24 Weitz, Wilfried RG Wedel Sen4
X
 
 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kaczmarowski, Philip Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby
X
2 Holzhey , Alexander RST Lübeck Hobby
X
3 Schott, Jonas TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby
X
4 Stüfen, Lukas TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby
X
5 Stöldt, Hendrik TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby
X
6 Hahn, Michael Hamburg Hobby
X
7 Pries, Jan-Moritz FC Torpedo 76 Hobby
X
8 Stechmann, Jan SUICYCLE Hobby
X
9 Hennings, Christopher SV Dassow Hobby
X
10 Späth, Kevin RG Wedel Hobby
X
11 Kubillus, Fynn TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby
X
12 Grün, Vinzent TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby
X
 
 Hobby Ü35      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Haverland, Markus Team Rheinhessen Hobby Ü35
X
2 Prochnow, Oliver Team Hackmann univativ Hobby Ü35
X
3 Sieg, Gunnar Hamberge Hobby Ü35
X
4 Doose, André SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
5 Kaczmarowski, Lukas Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby Ü35
X
6 Tepel, Jens Specialized Napapijri Team Altona Hobby Ü35
X
7 Lutschewitz, Andreas kein Verein Hobby Ü35
X
8 Stein, Sebastian Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby Ü35
X
9 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
X
10 Fischer , Jörg Stölting Service Group CC Hobby Ü35
X
11 Retelsdorf, Mark kein Verein Hobby Ü35
X
12 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
13 Radünzel, Lutz Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby Ü35
X
14 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate Hobby Ü35
X
15 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
16 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
X
17 van Welzen, Marcus RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
X
18 Putzer, Jörg SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
19 Schauffert, Jens RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf Hobby Ü35
X
20 Spross, Jürgen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hobby Ü35
X
 
 Hobby w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kubillus, Rike TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby w
X
2 Jahnke, Johanna St. Pauli Hobby w
X
3 Mick, Stina TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby w
X
4 Hey, Julia TSV Bargteheide Tri Hobby w
X
5 Hiermeier, Tanja Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby w
X
6 Sigmund, Katherina St. Pauli Hobby w
X

letzte Aktualisierung 27.04.2016 20:34:22
durch v.Zelewski