16_flintbek6.php

Flintbek Specialised Cup
Flintbek 11.09.2016

U11 U11 Hobby U13 U13 Hobby U15 U15 Hobby U17 U17 Hobby
U19 Elite Sen Frauen Hobby Hobby Ü35 Hobby w  

 U11      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Oertzen, Max PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING U11
X
2 Siebold, Finn Lukas RG Hamburg U11
X
3 Broda, László Bjarne RST Malente U11
X
4 Ehm, Konstantin Harburger RG U11
X
 
 U11 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Liedtke, Thies Radsportteam Neumünster U11 Hobby
X
2 Emmermann, Matthias Sport-Club Itzehoe U11 Hobby
X
3 Schreber, Finja SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U11 Hobbyw
X
4 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11 Hobby
X
 
 U13      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U13
X
 
 U13 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Fahlke, Norton Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U13 Hobby
X
2 Köbernik, Tom Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U13 Hobby
X
3 Pagell, Moritz Spvg Eidertal Molfsee U13 Hobby
X
4 Lassen, Mattes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13 Hobby
X
5 Pries, Janne Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. U13 Hobbyw
X
6 Durchholz, Jakob SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13 Hobby
X
 
 U15      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg U15
X
2 Bothe, Hannes Bad Doberaner SV U15
X
3 Metz, Benet RG Hamburg U15
X
4 Albers, Katharina RG Hamburg U17W
X
5 Ehm, Martin Harburger RG U15
X
6 Schreber, Merle SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17w
X
7 Stein, Cedric PSV Rostock U15
X
8 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U15
X
9 Emmermann, Georg Sport-Club Itzehoe U15
X
10 Makoschey, Johan Sport-Club Itzehoe U15
X
 
 U15 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kiel, Sandra TSV Bargteheide U15 Hobby w
X
2 Olf, Hanna Lina SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 Hobbyw
X
3 Kunz, Jean Luca Harburger RG U15 Hobby
X
 
 U17      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG U17
X
2 Kahlstorf, Bosse Post SV Uelzen U17
X
3 Schwarm, Hauke RG Hamburg U17
X
4 Heese, Christoph PSV90 Neubrandenburg U17
X
5 Matthusen, Lennart Harburger RG U17
X
6 Weiß-von Usslar, Lukas Kieler RV U17
X
7 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17
X
 
 U17 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Schlünß, Hendrik SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 Hobby
X
2 Stelljes, Klaus Blau-Weiss-Buchholz U17 Hobby
X
3 Kelab, Robiel Harburger RG U17 Hobby
X
4 Reinhardt, Adrian kein Verein U17 Hobby
X
 
 U19      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Liedtke, Sönke Radsportteam Neumünster U19
X
2 auf der Heiden, Aaron Escheburger SV U19
X
3 Westenberger, Tom Enrico BSV Buxtehude U19
X
4 Baals, Jan RG Wedel U19
X
 
 Elite      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Prien, Philipp RG Hamburg U23
X
2 Hinke, Jan Christoph FC St Pauli Elite
X
3 Löhnert, Lukas HSG Uni Greifswald Team Radsport Elite
X
4 Pietschmann, Mark RSG Hannover Sen1
X
5 Bräuer, Benjamin BIKE Market Team Elite C
X
6 Voß, Sebastian Cycling Team Hamburg Sen1
X
7 Thielen, Holger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite C
X
8 Ritscher, Bjarne RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U23
X
9 Tietjen, Henrik FC St. Pauli Sen1
X
10 Jacobs, Julius RG Uni Hamburg U23
X
11 Scharfenberg, Carsten RG BSV Hamburg Elite
X
12 Lassen, Momme SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite C
X
13 Weber, Marko PSV90 Neubrandenburg Sen1
X
14 Wehner, Joachim RG BSV Hamburg Sen1
X
15 Borchert, Sean Kieler RV U23
X
16 Romey, Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen1
X
17 Ischen, Paule RSC Kattenberg U 23
X
18 Ziems, Alexander USC Kiel Sen1
X
19 Stirnal, Felix RG Uni Hamburg Elite C
X
20 Zabel, Thomas PSV90 Neubrandenburg U23
X
 
 Sen 234      
Platz Name Verein/Team Ak Urkunde
1 Hamburg, Christian vonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
2 Sterly, Matthias RC Bergedorf Sen2
X
3 Arndt, Carsten vonHacht-Masters.de Sen3
X
4 Wolters, George Harvestehuder RV Sen2
X
5 Harder, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
X
6 Heuser, Heiko HRC Hannover Sen3
X
7 Ilsemann, Sven Turnerschaft Harburg Sen2
X
8 Petersen, Kay Turnerschaft Harburg Sen2
X
9 Herzog, Reyk Kieler RV Sen2
X
10 Raible, Armin PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING Sen3
X
11 Heisler, Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen3
X
12 Breitbach, Harald RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
X
13 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover Sen3
X
14 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
X
15 Bertram, Jörg RV Germania Sen3
X
16 Roßius, Thomas RG Wedel Sen3
X
17 Deckert, Torsten RST Lübeck Sen3
X
18 Gosch , Andreas WSV Claustal-Zellerfeld Sen2
X
19 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
X
20 Appel, Peter Kieler RV Sen3
X
21 Kalbertodt, Knut RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
X
22 Yalcinkaya, Kubilay RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
X
23 Alisme, Petuel Kieler RV Sen2
X
24 Münzert, Olaf Kieler RV Sen4
X
 
 Frauen U19w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Robb, Lisa Harburger RG Frauen
X
2 Hingst, Tamika RG Hamburg U19w
X
3 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen
X
4 Keil, Silke MC Pirate Frauen
X
5 Bertram, Anne-Josephe RV Germania Hamburg Frauen
X
6 Plambeck, Susanne Harburger RG Frauen
X
7 von der Fecht, Solveig RV Germania Hamburg Frauen
X
 
 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kaczmarowski, Philip Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby
X
2 Hegge, Friederich Tri-Sport Lübeck Hobby
X
3 Kaczmarowski, Matthias Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby
X
4 Mundkowski, Dennis Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby
X
5 Pries, Jan-Moritz FC Torpedo 76 Hobby
X
6 Kroll, Eric SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
7 Hohenschild, David FC St. Pauli Hobby
X
 
 Hobby Ü35      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Sieg, Gunnar Team Hackmann Univativ Hobby Ü35
X
2 Jahnke, Matthias   Hobby Ü35
X
3 Lehmann, Heiko Team Hackmann Univativ Hobby Ü35
X
4 Lietzau, Jan SV Enge-Sande Hobby Ü35
X
5 Doose, André SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
6 Nagel, Mario RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Hobby Ü35
X
7 Radünzel, Lutz Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby Ü35
X
8 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
X
9 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate Hobby Ü35
X
10 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
11 Struck, Olaf LG Albatros Kiel Hobby Ü35
X
12 Wüpper, Frank SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
13 Durchholz, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
14 Kaczmarowski, Lukas Team CYCLE-INNOVATE Bikefitting Hobby Ü35
X
15 Brüggemann, Jens SG Airbus Hobby Ü35
X
16 Daniels, Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
17 Ucar, Serkan Kieler RV Hobby Ü35
X
18 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
X
19 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
20 Schauffert, Jens RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf Hobby Ü35
X
21 Skusa, Steven Team Racing Skus Hobby Ü35
X
22 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli Hobby Ü35
X
23 Zobjack, Rüdiger kein Verein Hobby Ü35
X
 
 Hobby w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Toppi, Annalisa Kieler RV Hobby w
X
2 Schlüter, Sophia FC St Pauli Hobby w
X
3 Riemersma, Sandra RV Altona Hobby w
X

letzte Aktualisierung 13.09.2016 18:13:25
durch v.Zelewski