Frauen Elite

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Cordula Neudörffer Team Pirate Cross 148 (19+19+22+22+22+22+0+22)
2 Josephine Noack BSV Buxtehude 120 (15+13+13+11+15+19+19+15)
3 Philine Letz Team Pirate - IGOS 96 (12+12+17+19+19+0+0+17)
4 Silke Keil Team Bertram & Römer 79 (11+11+12+15+0+0+17+13)
5 Katharina Julia Hinz Tuspo Weende Göttingen 63 (22+22+19+0+0+0+0+0)
6 Ronja-Samantha Petersen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 61 (0+0+0+12+17+17+15+0)
7 Anne Josephe Bertram Team Bertram & Römer 57 (9+0+11+0+13+0+13+11)
8 Cindy Törber Team Pirate Cross 42 (0+0+0+13+2+15+0+12)
9 Lisa Schröder-Ott Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V. 41 (0+0+0+0+0+0+22+19)
10 Larrissa Luttuschka Stevens Racing Team Frauen 34 (17+17+0+0+0+0+0+0)
11 Viktoria Arndt Kieler Radsport Verein 28 (13+15+0+0+0+0+0+0)
12 Juliane Borths RV Rostock 25 (0+10+15+0+0+0+0+0)
13 Marie Volke Radteam Borgsdorf 19 (10+9+0+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Lena Bischoff-Stein Team Bertram & Römer 17 (0+0+0+17+0+0+0+0)
15 Kathi Sigmund FC St. Pauli 10 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+10)
16 Susanne Rautenberg Team Bertram & Römer 10 (0+0+0+10+0+0+0+0)
17 Maria Warkocz Harburger RG 8 (8+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
18 Birgit Unterberger RSV Eintracht 1949 7 (7+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)

Hobby Ü40

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Jens Koß Mc Pirate 159 (22+22+15+22+22+15+22+19)
2 Aron Kankel Waldarbeiter 140 (0+17+22+19+19+22+19+22)
3 Thomas Behrens SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 109 (15+19+17+17+3+11+10+17)
4 Anton Dumler Kein Verein 82 (10+8+11+8+15+3+12+15)
5 Alex Meier Team Suicycle 82 (13+13+12+11+8+4+13+8)
6 Holger Wagner Kein Verein 76 (4+12+10+6+13+10+9+12)
7 Stanislaus Gorkiewicz Kieler Radsport Verein 58 (0+0+0+12+11+9+15+11)
8 Bernd Oldewage Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team 55 (0+0+19+0+10+13+0+13)
9 Helge Bachmann Team Suicycle 51 (0+0+0+0+17+17+17+0)
10 Jan Christensen Team Cyclefix 51 (7+11+9+0+5+2+7+10)
11 Michael Dohse TTS Tri Team Hamburg e.V. 45 (0+0+0+15+7+12+11+0)
12 Hannes Boyke RG Kiel 42 (0+0+8+13+12+6+3+0)
13 Tom Hagemann Team Position One GmbH 42 (12+15+6+9+0+0+0+0)
14 Helge Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 40 (0+0+7+7+6+5+8+7)
15 Frank Wiechert W2 40 (0+0+13+10+9+8+0+0)
16 Andreas Fechner cbb Radsport Lübeck 27 (9+7+0+0+2+2+3+4)
17 Daniel Rhein Trenga DE Radsportgemeinschaft 23 (5+10+0+3+0+0+2+3)
18 Ocke Sieveking RG Uni Hamburg 22 (6+0+3+2+0+0+5+6)
19 Mario Nagel Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 20 (0+6+3+3+3+2+3+0)
20 Marco Kenk Scuderia Slow-Motion 20 (3+3+3+2+3+2+2+2)
21 Bernd von Borstel Klapprad Allgäu 19 (0+0+0+0+0+19+0+0)
22 Torben Rohlfs Mc Pirate 19 (19+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
23 Anno Sebbel RSG Nordheide 19 (0+5+5+3+3+3+0+0)
24 Jörg Hildenbrandt Kein Verein 18 (0+0+0+5+0+7+6+0)
25 Holger Stührmann Radclub Bremen 17 (17+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
26 Lukasz Kaczmarowski Bolek i Lolek racing team 17 (0+0+0+0+2+3+3+9)
27 Florian Singh Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 17 (3+4+4+3+0+0+0+3)
28 Gunnar Harms RG Uni Hamburg 17 (0+0+3+4+3+3+4+0)
29 Kai Kahm Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 13 (2+0+2+2+0+2+2+3)
30 Reemt Reemtsema Team Cyclefix 12 (3+3+0+0+2+2+2+0)
31 Christian Kochanowski Kein Verein 12 (3+3+0+0+2+2+2+0)
32 Sascha Kregeloh RSC Kattenberg 12 (3+0+3+3+0+3+0+0)
33 Jan Deecke Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V. 11 (11+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
34 Sebastian Stein Tri Sport Lübeck 11 (0+3+2+0+2+2+2+0)
35 Oliver Breiden Kein Verein 9 (0+9+0+0+0+0+0+0)
36 Daniel Annen RSG Nordheide 8 (0+0+0+2+3+0+0+3)
37 Daniel Keune Project19VeloClub 8 (8+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
38 Felix Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 7 (3+0+2+2+0+0+0+0)
39 James Heath Cyclocross Hobby 6 (0+0+2+0+2+0+2+0)
40 Timo Frambach R.V. Panther Braunschweig 5 (0+0+0+0+0+2+0+3)
41 Dennis Paul VC Vegesack 5 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+5)
42 Hinnerk Hesse Kein Verein 5 (0+0+0+2+0+0+3+0)
43 Jens Lüer Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 5 (0+0+0+0+2+0+0+3)
44 Ingo Babbel canicross-outdoorsports 4 (2+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)
45 Sascha Roth Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 4 (0+0+2+2+0+0+0+0)
46 Stefan Abrahamsen Rødekro CC 4 (0+0+0+0+4+0+0+0)
47 Oliver Meyfarth Kein Verein 4 (0+0+0+2+0+0+2+0)
48 Tobias Werdermann Mc Pirate 4 (0+0+2+2+0+0+0+0)
49 Daniel Hopp Kein Verein 3 (0+0+0+0+0+3+0+0)
50 Sascha Schommer Schwerin 3 (0+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
51 Drees Andt SG Brieselang 3 (0+0+3+0+0+0+0+0)
52 Gerrit-Jan Klok Mc Pirate 3 (0+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
53 Rene Jacobs RVH 3 (0+0+0+0+0+0+3+0)
54 Christian Biermann RSC Kattenberg 3 (0+0+0+3+0+0+0+0)
55 Reimo Günther Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)
56 Sven Ruck Tri-Team Neumünster 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+0)
57 Christian Mehrens Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+2+0+0)
58 Christian Haubrich FC St. Pauli 2 (0+0+2+0+0+0+0+0)
59 Marcus Renzler Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+2)
60 Oliver Kramm Kein Verein 2 (2+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
61 Matthias Jacke Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)
62 Michael Mootz RSC Kattenberg 2 (0+0+2+0+0+0+0+0)
63 Torben Edler Kein Verein 2 (2+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
64 Lars Neumann Kieler Radsport Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+2+0+0)

Hobby Ü50

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Matthias Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 151 (17+17+19+19+19+19+19+22)
2 Dirk Radke Kaifu Tri Team 134 (19+19+22+15+15+22+22+0)
3 Jens Noack noack sport support 131 (15+15+17+13+22+15+15+19)
4 Mark Veit Kein Verein 108 (13+0+12+17+17+17+17+15)
5 Stefan Bienk Mc Pirate 88 (12+13+15+22+13+13+0+0)
6 Kay Peper Kieler Radsport Verein 74 (4+6+11+8+9+11+12+13)
7 Axel Tornau Kein Verein 74 (22+22+0+0+0+0+13+17)
8 Rudi Schmülling Team - HSW 68 (8+10+0+9+11+8+10+12)
9 Jürgen Anton FC St. Pauli 45 (5+8+0+6+3+6+8+9)
10 Stefan Brockmüller-Lentz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 45 (3+7+8+0+4+3+9+11)
11 Christian Meyer Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 45 (7+9+9+3+3+5+3+6)
12 Thorsten Mauch Kein Verein 36 (3+0+5+3+7+7+3+8)
13 Jens Berg Rødekro CC 35 (0+0+13+12+10+0+0+0)
14 Oliver Werth SV Frisia 03 35 (6+4+7+10+6+2+0+0)
15 Rene Ender Team VeloCenter 34 (0+0+0+5+12+12+5+0)
16 Arne Preuß Mc Pirate 32 (9+12+0+0+0+0+11+0)
17 Thorsten Hartwig Team - HSW 32 (3+5+3+7+3+3+4+4)
18 Sven Pisarski Mc Pirate 22 (11+11+0+0+0+0+0+0)
19 Jürgen Abendroth RSC Kattenberg 20 (3+3+3+3+2+3+3+0)
20 Dirk Niehuus Kein Verein 19 (3+3+3+0+2+3+2+3)
21 Ron Prinzlau Mc Pirate 19 (10+3+0+0+0+3+3+0)
22 Sascha Schulz Mc Pirate 17 (2+3+0+2+3+2+2+3)
23 Dirk Petersen TSV Westerland 17 (0+0+0+0+5+9+3+0)
24 Fred Lüdtke RG Uni Hamburg 16 (0+0+0+0+0+0+6+0)
25 Matthias Prinz SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 15 (0+0+0+0+8+0+7+0)
26 Stefan von Gagern Mc Pirate 14 (2+2+3+2+0+0+2+3)
27 Lars Grube RSG Nordheide 13 (2+2+3+2+0+2+2+0)
28 Bernd Steenbock RSC Kattenberg 13 (0+3+4+0+3+0+0+3)
29 Stefan Elfert Team - HSW 12 (0+0+0+0+3+3+3+3)
30 Kay Gierhahn Mc Pirate 11 (0+0+0+11+0+0+0+0)
31 Robin Schwarten-Liedtke Radsportteam Neumünster 10 (3+2+0+3+0+0+2+0)
32 David Trick Radclub Kiel 10 (0+0+0+0+0+10+0+0)
33 Frank Schlüter RSC Kattenberg 10 (0+0+6+4+0+0+0+0)
34 Sven Brunke RG Kiel 10 (0+0+2+2+2+2+2+0)
35 Sven Tödtloff Kein Verein 10 (0+0+10+0+0+0+0+0)
36 Dietmar Woelk Rendsburg BC 9 (0+0+3+0+2+2+2+0)
37 Christian Tilly Mc Pirate 9 (2+2+0+3+0+2+0+0)
38 Horst Peters Radsportteam Neumünster 8 (2+0+0+0+0+2+2+2)
39 Heinz Martens MTV Moisburg 8 (0+0+0+3+0+0+0+5)
40 Karsten Kuhlmann FC St. Pauli 7 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+7)
41 Uwe Moog SV Frisia 03 7 (0+0+0+0+2+2+0+3)
42 Arne Mohr Kein Verein 4 (0+0+0+2+2+0+0+0)
43 Ingmar Koschnick Kein Verein 4 (0+0+0+0+0+4+0+0)
44 Markus Tollmann Kein Verein 4 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+2)
45 Matthias Schmöger canicross-outdoorsports 4 (2+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)
46 Oldrich Breuste HRC Hannover 3 (0+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
47 Dirk Jäger Kein Verein 2 (2+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
48 Askon Brehmer Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+0)
49 Johannes Biedermann Harburger RG 2 (2+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
50 Ulli Kurzinsky Kein Verein 2 (2+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
51 Benno Scholz Radsportteam Neumünster 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+0)
52 Hajo Scheffs Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+2+0+0)
53 Stephan Haase RG Uni Hamburg 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+2)

Hobby Frauen

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Silvia Müller Team Cyclefix 162 (17+22+19+19+22+22+22+19)
2 Kathi Sigmund Team Suicycle 122 (19+19+22+17+15+13+17+0)
3 Doris Lucas Mc Pirate 94 (13+17+17+15+0+0+15+17)
4 Sonja Richter Inklusiver Sportverein Norderstedt 91 (11+10+13+8+13+10+13+13)
5 Claudia Niehuus Kein Verein 73 (9+9+11+0+11+9+12+12)
6 Lea-Luise Buhk Team Suicycle 72 (0+0+0+12+19+0+19+22)
7 Angela Rahn Polizei-Sportverein Eutin 63 (12+13+12+0+0+11+0+15)
8 Alexandra Knape Cyclocross Land 59 (7+0+9+6+9+7+11+10)
9 Ellen Pexa Kein Verein 54 (15+15+15+9+0+0+0+0)
10 Corinna Siegel Mc Pirate 54 (0+0+0+22+17+15+0+0)
11 Miriam Schattner Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 32 (8+7+10+7+0+0+0+0)
12 Ninja Volz CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting 24 (0+0+0+0+12+12+0+0)
13 Stephanie Stührmann Kein Verein 22 (22+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Jeanette Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 20 (0+2+0+0+10+8+0+0)
15 Maya Rehberg SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 19 (0+0+0+0+0+19+0+0)
16 Sylke Gruszczynski RC Endspurt Herford 18 (10+8+0+0+0+0+0+0)
17 Mira Wilkens Kein Verein 17 (0+0+0+0+0+17+0+0)
18 Katrin Riemann Kein Verein 13 (0+0+0+13+0+0+0+0)
19 Sabrina Steinmeyer Kein Verein 12 (0+12+0+0+0+0+0+0)
20 Janine Buschmeyer FC St. Pauli 11 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+11)
21 Theresa Preuß Kein Verein 11 (0+0+0+11+0+0+0+0)
22 Katja Andres Tri Sport Lübeck 11 (0+11+0+0+0+0+0+0)
23 Maike Bendfeldt Kein Verein 10 (0+0+0+10+0+0+0+0)
24 Lena Hindenberg Kein Verein 6 (0+0+0+0+0+6+0+0)
25 Rosa Grote Kein Verein 6 (6+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)

Hobby Männer

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Axel Bartsch Team Fettfutter 132 (22+13+12+17+17+17+15+19)
2 Tim Stöver RSG Nordheide 122 (0+17+22+22+22+22+17+0)
3 Max Schröder Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg 87 (13+15+19+5+13+15+0+7)
4 Sören Kieselbach RSG Nordheide 81 (8+3+0+8+9+12+19+22)
5 Tim Tiemann Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 80 (17+22+15+12+12+2+0+0)
6 Michael Hahn Team SG Cycling 71 (12+12+11+9+5+9+0+13)
7 Matthias Sellnow Kein Verein 68 (6+0+13+3+8+13+13+12)
8 Friedrich Hegge Tri Sport Lübeck 60 (19+19+0+0+0+0+22+0)
9 Sebastian Bever Team Suicycle 58 (10+10+9+13+6+3+7+0)
10 Peter Steenbach Kein Verein 38 (0+0+0+0+19+19+0+0)
11 Jakob Radau Sportclub Itzehoe 34 (0+2+0+4+0+7+11+10)
12 Steffen Uliczka TSV Kronshagen 32 (0+0+0+0+10+10+12+0)
13 Marco Tabbert PSV Rostock 27 (0+0+8+0+0+0+4+15)
14 Jonas Brzenczek Kein Verein 26 (0+9+17+0+0+0+0+0)
15 Eike Görtz NRT PROTECTIVE 26 (9+7+0+10+0+0+0+0)
16 Bennet Janz Kein Verein 25 (0+5+10+0+0+0+10+0)
17 Michael Brunkhorst Buxtehuder SV 23 (0+3+0+0+0+0+9+11)
18 Thore Meesenburg Kein Verein 22 (0+0+7+0+3+3+3+6)
19 Frederik Bakker #PROJECT19VELOCLUB 22 (0+0+0+0+11+11+0+0)
20 Andres Olmos RG Hamburg 21 (0+0+0+2+3+5+3+8)
21 Andreas Lorke Kein Verein 21 (15+6+0+0+0+0+0+0)
22 Jirka Zett Kein Verein 20 (3+2+0+2+7+3+3+0)
23 Philipp Köhler Kein Verein 20 (0+3+0+0+0+0+0+17)
24 Yorgos Charalampidis Rock 19 (3+2+6+3+0+0+2+3)
25 Thomas Haubenschild Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. 19 (0+8+0+11+0+0+0+0)
26 Johannes Nipperdeg RSG Nordheide 19 (0+0+0+19+0+0+0+0)
27 Rafael Konieczny Kein Verein 19 (0+0+0+0+0+2+8+9)
28 Jannes Klingenberg SG Wasserratten Norderstedt e.V. 18 (2+2+4+2+2+2+2+2)
29 Danny Muhle RSV 90 Goldenstedt 18 (7+11+0+0+0+0+0+0)
30 Leon Moog SV Frisia 03 17 (3+2+2+2+2+2+2+2)
31 David Bender Kein Verein 16 (0+0+0+6+0+4+6+0)
32 Alexis Andritsos Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 16 (0+0+0+3+0+8+5+0)
33 Sebastian Grospitz Kein Verein 15 (0+0+0+15+0+0+0+0)
34 Jan Oelerich Kein Verein 15 (0+0+0+0+15+0+0+0)
35 Léo Guiziou FC St. Pauli 14 (0+0+0+2+3+2+3+4)
36 Jörn Reifschläger Team SG Cycling 14 (3+2+3+3+0+0+0+3)
37 Michael Könker Team Cyclefix 14 (3+0+5+0+0+3+0+3)
38 Aidan Hopgood Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 14 (0+0+2+2+2+2+3+3)
39 Tobias Szabo Kein Verein 12 (0+0+0+3+4+2+0+3)
40 Pierre Wagner RG Kiel 12 (0+0+3+2+3+2+2+0)
41 Martin Lange RG Wedel 11 (0+0+3+2+0+2+2+2)
42 Bennet Lanz Kein Verein 11 (11+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
43 Florian Neubauer PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible - Hobby 10 (3+0+0+2+0+2+0+3)
44 Sebastian Bentzin Kein Verein 9 (0+0+0+3+3+3+0+0)
45 David Hermann RSG Nordheide 8 (5+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
46 Stefan Magolz Bad Doberaner SV 90 8 (0+3+0+0+0+0+0+5)
47 Patryk Skoczynski TuS Holtenau 7 (0+0+3+2+2+0+0+0)
48 Marcell Wendland Kein Verein 7 (0+0+0+7+0+0+0+0)
49 Marc Halbig r2-bike.com 7 (4+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
50 Kai Mathis Niebuhr Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V. 6 (0+0+0+0+0+6+0+0)
51 Jacob Berg Rødekro CC 5 (0+0+0+2+3+0+0+0)
52 Paul Max Wunderlich Team Suicycle 5 (0+0+3+2+0+0+0+0)
53 Jan Thäter Kieler Radsport Verein 4 (0+0+0+0+0+2+2+0)
54 Gerd Sabolewsky Kein Verein 4 (0+4+0+0+0+0+0+0)
55 David Hohenschild FC St. Pauli 4 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+2)
56 Daniel Eilers Bike Bild 3 (0+0+0+0+0+0+3+0)
57 Birger Jörgensen Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V. 3 (0+0+0+0+0+3+0+0)
58 Michael Seifert Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+2)
59 Stefan Marquart Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+0)
60 Tim Hilz Kein Verein 2 (0+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)
61 Björn Waltmann Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+2+0+0)
62 Luthando Kesha RG Uni Hamburg 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)
63 David Volkmann SC Hammaburg 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+2)
64 Valentino Rheinsberg Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+0)
65 Victor Döring Mc Pirate 2 (0+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)
66 Jonas Brauer Kein Verein 2 (2+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
67 Matthieu Brünner VC Vegesack 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+2)
68 Jan Stechmann Kein Verein 2 (0+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)
69 Falk Petzold RBS Cycling 2 (0+0+0+0+0+2+0+0)
70 Martin Horst Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)
71 Marwin Wagenknecht Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)
72 Julian Rotario Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+2)
73 Skoczynski Patryk TuS Holtenau 2 (0+0+0+0+0+2+0+0)
74 Johannes Feigel bodybootcamp hamburg 2 (0+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)
75 Robert Diers FC St. Pauli 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)
76 Rowa Hamond Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)
77 Johannes Jacob Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+2)
78 Tobias Bornholdt Kein Verein 2 (0+0+0+0+2+0+0+0)
79 Florian Bolls Kein Verein 2 (0+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)

Hobby U15

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Henning Peper Kieler Radsport Verein 145 (19+17+17+22+19+19+17+15)
2 Robert Diehl Tuspo Weende Göttingen 136 (22+19+19+19+2+17+19+19)
3 Marinus Kornmeyer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 132 (0+22+22+0+22+22+22+22)
4 Kenny Davis Bender Kein Verein 70 (0+13+15+17+0+13+12+0)
5 Paul Kindermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 38 (0+0+12+0+15+0+11+0)
6 Areg Davtjan Kieler Radsport Verein 30 (0+0+0+0+0+15+15+0)
7 Johanna Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 30 (0+0+0+0+0+0+13+17)
8 Lion Edler Kein Verein 17 (17+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
9 Bosse Kienecker RSV Eintracht 1949 17 (2+15+0+0+0+0+0+0)
10 Leander Jubt SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 17 (0+0+0+0+17+0+0+0)
11 Zoe Hagemann Kein Verein 15 (15+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
12 Falk Werner Eckernförder MTV 13 (0+0+0+0+13+0+0+0)
13 Noah Gerdes Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 13 (0+0+13+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Lorenz Offermann Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 13 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+13)
15 Fiete Meyer RG Wedel 12 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+12)
16 Yoris Buschmann Kieler Radsport Verein 12 (0+0+0+0+0+12+0+0)
17 Lian Wang FC St. Pauli 11 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+11)
18 Levi Paschmann FC St. Pauli 10 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+10)

Hobby U17

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Eike Behrens Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 145 (22+19+22+0+22+22+19+19)
2 Mika Mager Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 126 (19+22+19+22+0+0+22+22)
3 Bo Simonsen Team Pirate Cross 125 (0+17+17+19+19+19+17+17)
4 Paul Pfeiffer Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 96 (15+13+13+15+15+15+0+10)
5 Frederik Havemeister Mc Pirate 86 (12+12+0+17+17+0+13+15)
6 Ben Latranyi Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 79 (13+15+15+0+12+13+0+11)
7 Mika Pelny Kieler Radsport Verein 75 (17+0+0+0+13+17+15+13)
8 Paul Haupt Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 75 (0+10+11+12+11+11+12+8)
9 Ferdinand Stojilovic Racingteam Stadtteilschule Stellingen 46 (11+11+12+0+0+12+0+0)
10 Jan Martens Kein Verein 25 (0+0+0+13+0+0+0+12)
11 Connor Kachold Kieler Radsport Verein 17 (0+0+0+0+0+10+0+7)
12 Bruno Heeg FC St. Pauli 9 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+9)

Jugend U17

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Piet Loos RSG Nordheide 143 (17+19+0+22+22+22+22+19)
2 Jonas Knabe RV Trave Oldesloe 106 (12+0+17+15+15+15+17+15)
3 Daniel Weis Roskilde Cykelring 85 (19+22+22+0+0+0+0+22)
4 Oscar Brünings Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 81 (8+11+0+17+13+13+19+0)
5 Jim Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein 78 (7+7+15+12+12+0+12+13)
6 Malte Sigmund RV Queidersbach 71 (6+12+0+19+17+17+0+0)
7 Rasmus D. Sørensen MTB Randers 47 (15+15+0+0+0+0+0+17)
8 Fynn Termin RRG Bremen 39 (22+17+0+0+0+0+0+0)
9 Tjark Ole Krüger RV Queidersbach 38 (0+0+0+0+19+19+0+0)
10 Noah Balgenorth RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen 32 (0+13+19+0+0+0+0+0)
11 Jonne Hesse Kieler Radsport Verein 28 (0+0+0+13+0+0+15+0)
12 Henning Fiedler RRG Bremen 22 (13+9+0+0+0+0+0+0)
13 Malte Fries RRG Bremen 21 (11+10+0+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Jacob Paarup Kein Verein 18 (10+8+0+0+0+0+0+0)
15 Moritz Lenz RV Trave Oldesloe 13 (0+0+0+0+0+0+13+0)
16 Chris Henry Eichberg SV Dassow 24 11 (0+0+0+11+0+0+0+0)
17 Lucas Sallat RRG Bremen 11 (9+2+0+0+0+0+0+0)

Junioren U19

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Kai Scheffing Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg 110 (9+11+2+19+17+15+15+22)
2 Anton Lennemann Radsportteam Neumünster 106 (11+12+15+0+15+17+17+19)
3 Silas Koech Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg 103 (13+13+17+0+19+22+19+0)
4 Ben Laatsch PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible - Cross U19 66 (0+0+0+22+22+0+22+0)
5 Jasper Pahlke Stevens Racing Team 66 (22+22+22+0+0+0+0+0)
6 Maximilian Karrasch Team Pirate Cross 57 (10+10+13+0+12+12+0+0)
7 Jean Luca Kunz Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 43 (0+0+0+17+13+13+0+0)
8 Timo Gruszczynski RC Endspurt Herford 38 (19+19+0+0+0+0+0+0)
9 Elias Lanfermann unbekannt 34 (17+17+0+0+0+0+0+0)
10 Noah Böker RG Hamburg 31 (12+0+0+0+0+19+0+0)
11 Johan Krombholz Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg 30 (0+0+0+0+0+0+13+17)
12 Phillip Unterberger Mc Pirate 30 (15+15+0+0+0+0+0+0)
13 Adrian Latocha SG Brieselang 19 (0+0+19+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Niklas Ravens Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 15 (0+0+0+15+0+0+0+0)
15 Johannes Krombholz Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg 11 (0+0+0+0+0+11+0+0)

Juniorinnen

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Janne Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 66 (22+22+22+0)
2 Marla Sigmund RG Hamburg 22 (0+0+0+22)

Männer Elite

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Paul Lindenau Stevens Racing Team 165 (19+22+22+22+22+19+17+22)
2 Jannick Geisler Stevens Racing Team 117 (22+17+0+17+17+22+22+0)
3 Max Lindenau Stevens Racing Team 110 (0+0+17+19+19+17+19+19)
4 Stefan Danowski RG BSV Hamburg 91 (12+12+15+12+0+13+12+15)
5 Luk Boving Stevens Racing Team 89 (13+15+19+0+15+12+15+0)
6 Rasmus Gøtke Skrænten CC 87 (15+9+0+11+11+15+9+17)
7 Philipp Becker Stevens Racing Team 80 (17+13+12+15+13+10+0+0)
8 Nils Koß Pirate Team Lads 56 (3+3+9+8+8+6+6+13)
9 Sönke Liedtke Radsportteam Neumünster 48 (7+5+10+7+0+0+7+12)
10 Tim Rieckmann elektroland24 Cross Team 46 (8+11+0+0+10+7+10+0)
11 Hagen Lindner vegan power 43 (3+3+11+0+7+4+4+11)
12 Maximilian Höflich FC St. Pauli 37 (0+0+13+13+0+0+11+0)
13 Bosse Kahlstorf PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible - Cross U19 34 (9+8+0+9+0+0+8+0)
14 Domenic Karrasch Team Pirate Cross 29 (6+3+2+0+9+9+0+0)
15 Julius Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg 28 (3+4+8+4+0+0+3+6)
16 Adrian Rips RSC Kattenberg 24 (0+0+0+0+0+11+13+0)
17 Hannes Stobbe SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 21 (3+6+6+0+6+0+0+0)
18 Fabian Brzezinski VPACE Bikes 21 (11+10+0+0+0+0+0+0)
19 Tom Pietsch Bad Doberaner SV 90 20 (0+0+7+3+0+0+5+5)
20 Simon Romey SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 20 (0+0+0+3+4+3+3+7)
21 Maximilian Möbius Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team 19 (0+19+0+0+0+0+0+0)
22 Christian Neubauer RG Uni Hamburg 19 (3+0+0+6+0+2+0+8)
23 Johannes Skroblin Kieler Radsport Verein 17 (0+0+0+0+0+5+3+9)
24 Johannes Arlinghaus TuS Bramsche 15 (0+0+0+5+0+0+0+10)
25 Henry Miller RC Endspurt Herford 13 (10+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
26 Patrick Hartmann Team2beat 12 (5+7+0+0+0+0+0+0)
27 Michael Fricke Blau-Weiß Buchholz 12 (0+0+0+0+12+0+0+0)
28 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid 10 (0+0+0+10+0+0+0+0)
29 Sebastian Hoffmann Elektroland24 - Peugeot-SH 8 (0+0+0+0+0+8+0+0)
30 Björn Büttner Elektroland24 - Peugeot-SH 8 (0+0+0+0+5+0+3+0)
31 Jonas Klimmeck RC Bergedorf 1988 8 (2+3+0+3+0+0+0+0)
32 Philipp Kosmahl SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 6 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+4)
33 Goran Cerovic Pljevlja 4 (0+0+0+0+2+2+0+0)
34 Arne Kenzler unbekannt 4 (4+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
35 Sebastian Brunke Barmstedter MTV 3 (0+0+0+0+0+0+3+0)
36 Goran Czerowicz Motenegro 3 (3+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)

Masters 2

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Sven Lorenzen RV Concordia Hannover 167 (22+22+19+22+22+22+19+19)
2 Lars Kneller FC St. Pauli 117 (17+15+17+19+17+15+17+0)
3 Thorben Woelki VonHacht-Master.de 115 (15+19+15+17+13+10+15+11)
4 Nico Evers VonHacht-Master.de 102 (0+0+22+0+19+17+22+22)
5 Christian Hamburg VonHacht-Master.de 93 (10+11+11+15+9+12+13+12)
6 Lars-Ole Markvardsen Randers Cykleklub af 1910 71 (11+12+0+13+12+11+12+0)
7 Dirk von Borstel Harburger RG 64 (9+10+12+0+10+8+0+15)
8 Sebastian Voß RG Wedel 59 (12+0+0+0+11+9+10+17)
9 Reyk Herzog Kieler Radsport Verein 56 (7+8+7+8+0+6+7+13)
10 Thomas Heaney Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 54 (8+9+10+9+6+4+8+0)
11 Daniel Wienbreier MOODMOOD Endurance Team e.V. 40 (0+0+0+12+15+13+0+0)
12 Christian Schuldt Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V. 36 (3+5+0+11+8+0+9+0)
13 Frank Jacobs Mc Pirate 36 (19+17+0+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Timo Wahner RG Uni Hamburg 29 (0+0+9+10+5+5+0+0)
15 Christian Sättler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 28 (4+6+8+0+3+2+5+0)
16 Daniel Bojko RSV Gütersloh 1931 26 (13+13+0+0+0+0+0+0)
17 Jan Froese Harburger RG 25 (0+0+6+4+0+3+3+9)
18 Christoph Sang RG Uni Hamburg 23 (3+0+0+7+0+3+0+10)
19 Björn Flöter Team Cyclefix 19 (0+0+0+5+3+3+0+8)
20 Thomas Zühlke Mc Pirate 19 (0+0+0+0+0+19+0+0)
21 Henrik Tietjen FC St. Pauli 17 (0+0+0+6+4+7+0+0)
22 Kubilay Yalcinkaya RG Uni Hamburg 13 (0+0+0+0+0+3+3+7)
23 Sascha Berger SV Nienhagen von 1928 13 (6+7+0+0+0+0+0+0)
24 Jan-David Manntz SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V. 13 (0+0+13+0+0+0+0+0)
25 Arno Locke PSV Rostock 11 (3+0+5+3+0+0+0+0)
26 Ralf Schweinsberger RG Uni Hamburg 11 (0+0+0+0+0+0+11+0)
27 Michael Lutschewitz Post SV Heide 10 (0+0+0+3+3+0+4+0)
28 Tobias Lampe Tus SW Enzen 9 (5+4+0+0+0+0+0+0)
29 Steffen Richter SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 7 (0+0+0+0+7+0+0+0)
30 Martin Masson RSV Gütersloh 1931 6 (0+0+0+0+0+0+6+0)
31 Matthias Jubt SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 3 (0+0+0+0+3+0+0+0)

Masters 3

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Jörn Wiegner Templiner SV Lokomotive 133 (17+17+17+19+22+22+19+0)
2 Patrick Ahrens Team Cyclefix 123 (15+15+19+0+19+19+17+19)
3 Matthias Lück RSC Kattenberg 123 (13+12+15+17+17+17+15+17)
4 Armin Raible PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Raible CrossMaster 107 (22+19+22+22+0+0+0+22)
5 Jan Mohrholz Mc Pirate 96 (12+11+0+15+15+15+13+15)
6 Karsten Loos RSG Nordheide 69 (2+0+10+9+12+12+12+12)
7 Thorsten Klassen Turnerschaft Harburg 67 (9+9+11+12+9+10+7+0)
8 Jörg Dabelstein RG Uni Hamburg 65 (7+0+9+7+11+11+10+10)
9 Andreas Pucher-Diehl Tuspo Weende Göttingen 57 (6+8+8+5+10+8+5+7)
10 Jan Homfeldt SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 49 (3+0+12+10+0+0+11+13)
11 Frank Zöllner-Walbröl Uni Ski Club Kiel e. V. 42 (3+6+5+3+7+9+9+0)
12 Jörg Bertram Team Bertram & Römer 41 (3+0+7+8+8+0+6+9)
13 Lars van der Sloot RSG Lohne-Vechta 41 (19+22+0+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Hans-Jörg Timm VonHacht-Master.de 39 (0+0+13+13+13+0+0+0)
15 Lutz Schröder CROSSMASTERS cyclocross team 38 (8+0+6+11+6+7+0+0)
16 Carsten Arndt VonHacht-Master.de 32 (0+0+0+0+0+13+8+11)
17 Thomas Jacobs RG Uni Hamburg 27 (3+3+3+3+3+6+3+3)
18 Peter Sørensen MTB Randers 23 (5+10+0+0+0+0+0+8)
19 Michael Zwick RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen 23 (10+13+0+0+0+0+0+0)
20 Heiko Lehmann RG Uni Hamburg 22 (3+5+3+3+3+5+0+0)
21 Jens Schwedler VonHacht-Master.de 22 (0+0+0+0+0+0+22+0)
22 Andreas Gosch Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 20 (3+4+3+3+0+0+3+4)
23 Joerg Steffens RG Cyclefix/ Cyclcross-Land 20 (0+0+4+3+4+0+4+5)
24 Jan Rohr RV Trave Oldesloe 19 (2+3+0+2+3+4+2+3)
25 Birger Heß Post SV Heide 14 (0+0+0+3+5+0+3+3)
26 Eckhard Pleuß RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen 14 (11+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
27 Markus Feldmann Radclub Bremen 11 (4+7+0+0+0+0+0+0)
28 Peter Appel Kieler Radsport Verein 11 (0+0+0+2+0+0+3+6)
29 Marcus Meyer Harburger RG 8 (0+0+0+2+3+0+0+0)
30 Matthias Langer FC St. Pauli 8 (2+0+0+0+0+0+3+3)
31 Holger Gatz RSG Hannover 6 (0+0+0+6+0+0+0+0)
32 Sven Mahnke Radsportteam Neumünster 4 (0+0+0+4+0+0+0+0)
33 Arnd Berndt Radsportteam Neumünster 3 (0+0+0+0+0+0+3+0)
34 Heiko Latocha SG Brieselang 3 (0+0+3+0+0+0+0+0)
35 Martin Petersen RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen 3 (0+3+0+0+0+0+0+0)
36 Thomas Brandes CITEC CX-Masters Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 2 (0+0+0+2+0+0+0+0)

Masters 4

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Lars Erdmann RV Germania Hamburg 173 (22+22+19+22+22+22+22+22)
2 Jochen Keiler SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 155 (19+19+22+19+19+19+19+19)
3 Gerald Heiß Polizei-Sportverein Eutin 115 (0+15+17+17+15+17+17+17)
4 Peter Kuberka Radsportteam Uelzen 81 (17+17+0+15+17+0+0+15)
5 Manfred Bartsch SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 58 (0+2+15+13+13+0+15+0)
6 Olaf Münzert Kieler Radsport Verein 40 (0+0+0+0+12+15+13+0)
7 Thomas Gruszczynski RC Endspurt Herford 28 (15+13+0+0+0+0+0+0)
8 Ulrich Beck MTV Bad Bevensen 23 (0+0+0+0+11+0+0+12)
9 Michael Ziege SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V. 13 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+13)
10 Stephan Hohenschild Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 12 (0+0+0+0+0+0+12+0)
11 Siegfried Frese RV Germania Hamburg 11 (0+0+0+0+0+0+11+0)

Schüler U11

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Arvid Peper Kieler Radsport Verein 162 (22+22+22+19+19+22+19+17)
2 Johannes Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 129 (19+0+19+22+22+19+13+15)
3 Max Annen RSG Nordheide 121 (0+13+13+17+17+17+22+22)
4 Lars Bachmann Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg 106 (15+17+17+12+9+13+11+12)
5 Artur Sebbel RSG Nordheide 86 (0+12+15+11+15+12+10+11)
6 Finn Jacob Lensing RSG Nordheide 77 (0+0+0+13+13+15+17+19)
7 Piet Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 70 (0+0+9+10+12+11+15+13)
8 Felix Hagemann Kein Verein 59 (17+15+12+15+0+0+0+0)
9 Benno Ahrens Team Cyclefix 57 (13+11+8+0+6+5+5+9)
10 Bruno Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 56 (0+0+7+8+10+9+12+10)
11 Carlotta Kahm Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 47 (12+0+11+0+0+8+8+8)
12 Aimée Rose Bender Wild und Frei 40 (0+10+10+7+0+6+7+0)
13 Jannik Schäfer Kein Verein 30 (11+8+0+3+5+3+0+0)
14 Julius Lüer Kein Verein 26 (0+0+0+9+8+0+9+0)
15 Loisa Lüer Kein Verein 19 (0+0+0+6+7+0+6+0)
16 Miko Breiden Kein Verein 19 (0+19+0+0+0+0+0+0)
17 Matti Homann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 14 (0+0+5+5+4+0+0+0)
18 Matti Joel Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 12 (0+0+6+3+0+3+0+0)
19 Philipp Werner Eckernförder MTV 11 (0+0+0+0+11+0+0+0)
20 Jonne Wegener Kein Verein 10 (0+0+0+0+0+10+0+0)
21 Enno Martin Kein Verein 9 (0+9+0+0+0+0+0+0)
22 Anton Hopp Kein Verein 7 (0+0+0+0+0+7+0+0)
23 Helene Moll SV Dassow 24 4 (0+0+0+0+0+4+0+0)
24 Till Olschneski Kein Verein 4 (0+0+0+4+0+0+0+0)
25 Amelie Moll SV Dassow 24 4 (0+0+0+0+0+0+4+0)
26 Luna Leona Bender Foxtail 3 (0+0+0+3+0+0+0+0)
27 Danihal Lahel Kein Verein 3 (0+0+0+3+0+0+0+0)

Schüler U13

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 John Rupprecht Kieler Radsport Verein 151 (22+19+22+22+17+13+17+19)
2 Cenzo Welsch RSV Eintracht 1949 123 (19+22+0+0+19+19+22+22)
3 Arian Noga RSV Eintracht 1949 114 (17+17+0+0+22+22+19+17)
4 Christopher Meyer Hamburg 78 (2+0+19+19+10+10+7+11)
5 Teresa Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 72 (15+0+11+15+12+7+6+6)
6 Paul Hinrich Moll SV Dassow 24 53 (0+0+13+12+15+8+5+0)
7 Eric Haase SV Dassow 24 45 (0+0+17+17+0+0+11+0)
8 Mattis Deba Kieler Radsport Verein 43 (0+0+0+0+0+15+13+15)
9 Carlotta Zemke SV Dassow 24 42 (0+0+12+11+11+0+8+0)
10 Emil Bismarck RST Dassow 38 (0+0+0+0+0+11+15+12)
11 Jonas Müsse RST Dassow 37 (0+0+0+0+0+12+12+13)
12 Hanna Wichmann SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 27 (0+0+15+0+0+9+3+0)
13 Leo Desch FC St. Pauli 20 (0+0+0+0+0+0+10+10)
14 Jonas Hansen Polizei-Sportverein Eutin 17 (0+0+0+0+0+17+0+0)
15 Tom von Borstel Kein Verein 15 (0+15+0+0+0+0+0+0)
16 Vivien Sigrist Mc Pirate 13 (0+0+0+13+0+0+0+0)
17 Diego Grote Kein Verein 13 (13+0+0+0+0+0+0+0)
18 Finnjas Jubt SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 13 (0+0+0+0+13+0+0+0)
19 Pitt Rose Team Suicycle 13 (0+13+0+0+0+0+0+0)
20 Elias Kuhn Kein Verein 12 (0+12+0+0+0+0+0+0)
21 Pia Sophie Hermann Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 10 (0+0+10+0+0+0+0+0)
22 Lennard Döhrner FC St. Pauli 9 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+9)
23 Fynn Leon Olivier EMTV Eckernförde 9 (0+0+0+0+9+0+0+0)
24 Rasmus Bo Wohlgehagen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 9 (0+0+0+0+0+0+9+0)
25 Marti Winther FC St. Pauli 8 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+8)
26 Paul Plönnigs Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 7 (0+0+0+0+0+0+0+7)
27 Ben Rogall RST Dassow 6 (0+0+0+0+0+6+0+0)
28 Jonas Scheel RST Dassow 4 (0+0+0+0+0+0+4+0)
29 Justus Basedow FC St. Pauli 2 (0+0+0+0+0+0+2+0)

Schüler U15

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Max Heiner Oertzen Harburger RG 176 (22+22+22+22+22+22+22+22)
2 Thies Liedtke Radsportteam Neumünster 119 (15+15+19+17+19+17+17+0)
3 Finja Schreber SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 106 (10+11+15+15+13+12+11+19)
4 Niklas Czuprynska RST Dassow 91 (17+0+0+19+17+19+19+0)
5 Amelie Plato Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 68 (9+10+11+0+11+10+0+17)
6 Anton Kochanowski RG Hamburg 67 (13+13+0+0+15+13+13+0)
7 László Bjarne Broda Radsportteam Malente 46 (0+2+17+0+0+15+12+0)
8 Bosse Kienecker RSV Eintracht 1949 40 (0+0+0+0+10+8+7+15)
9 Richard Griewald RRG Bremen 38 (11+12+0+0+0+0+15+0)
10 Victor Johannsen Silkeborg I.F. Cykling 36 (19+17+0+0+0+0+0+0)
11 Lena Wichmann SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 35 (0+0+12+0+2+11+10+0)
12 Kellen Heaney Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 31 (0+0+10+0+12+0+9+0)
13 Nicolai Koldby Andersen Cykelklub Aarhus 31 (12+19+0+0+0+0+0+0)
14 Lukas Stallbaum RST Dassow 29 (8+0+0+0+8+7+6+0)
15 Finn-Liam Petterson SV Dassow 24 26 (0+0+0+0+9+9+8+0)
16 Ben Niehuus RG Hamburg 23 (7+9+0+0+7+0+0+0)
17 Kilian Andt SG Brieselang 13 (0+0+13+0+0+0+0+0)
18 Philip Bössow SV Dassow 24 5 (0+0+0+0+0+0+5+0)

U17 weiblich

Platz Name Verein/Team Punkte
1 Valerie Saure Cyclocross Hamburg e.V. 22 (22)